Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dustin Bartell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:52
B. Stiemsma
Martin Luther
WIAA D2 Reg. 3 @ East Troy
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:00
Z. Bennett
Brodhead/Juda
2018 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Salmieri
---
2018 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/19
L
F 11-2 1:32
G. Campbell
Turner
Turner @ East Troy
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 8-2 1:24
J. Skattebo
---
Burlington Demon Invite
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Liegler
Oak Creek
Burlington Demon Invite
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Torres
Port Washington
Burlington Demon Invite
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:44
D. Sigmund
Fort Atkinson
Burlington Demon Invite
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:20
H. Huddle
Marquette
Northern Exposure
Finals (2 Team)
138
12/28
L
F 4-6 3:58
A. Gagas
Rosholt
Northern Exposure
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
138
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
Z. Selner
Grizzlies
Northern Exposure
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Carey
---
Northern Exposure
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:12
B. Thelen
---
Northern Exposure
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Gehrke
---
Northern Exposure
Finals (2 Team)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Mindiola
---
Tom Manley/Emery Howard Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:27
T. Quigley
Martin Luther
WIAA D2 Reg. 3- Big Foot/Williams Bay
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:29
T. Policastro
Brodhead/Juda
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
7th Place
126
02/04
L
F 0-0 1:26
L. Nguyen
Jefferson
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
126
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Sagaitis
Turner
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Klein
---
Edgerton @ East Troy
Round 1
138
01/07
L
F 6-2 1:00
D. Sigmund
---
Demon Invite
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/07
L
F 6-2 0:30
V. Kochiu
---
Demon Invite
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:50
T. Meinel
---
Demon Invite
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:39
E. Heller
---
Demon Invite
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
01/07
L
F 6-2 0:52
J. Skrundz
---
Demon Invite
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/28
L
TF 15-0 4:06
G. Moore
Marquette
Northern Exposure
Round 2
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Surprise
Beaver Dam
Northern Exposure
Round 1
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Stoklasa
Green Bay Preble
Northern Exposure
Round 3
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:22
D. King
Rice Lake
Northern Exposure
Round 3 (3 Team)
132
12/28
W
F 2-1 1:59
M. Opela
Edgar
Northern Exposure
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:19
D. King
Menomonie
Northern Exposure
Round 5
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024