Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hazel Dahlquist
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
CHIEF SEALTH
Chief Sealth
Chief Sealth Girls
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-3 2:24
A. Asselin
Kennewick Girls
Mat Classic XXXII
2nd Wrestleback
Girls 145
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:30
P. Cave
Napavine Girls
Mat Classic XXXII
Quarters & 1st WB
Girls 145
02/21
L
F 3-4 1:11
M. Hawthorne
White River Girls
Mat Classic XXXII
Round 1
Girls 145
02/15
W
F 2-2 1:41
C. Vando
Glacier Peak
WIAA Region 1 Girls
3rd Place
145
02/15
W
F 1-2 1:48
L. Langer
Darrington
WIAA Region 1 Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
02/15
W
F 4-0 0:33
C. Michaels
Bainbridge
WIAA Region 1 Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Rasoumoff
Jackson
WIAA Region 1 Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
02/08
W
F 7-0 2:04
I. Campbell
Issaquah
WIAA Girls Sub-Regional
3rd Place
145
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:38
J. Prudente
Redmond
WIAA Girls Sub-Regional
Round 7 (cons only)
145
02/08
W
F 5-0 1:23
K. Stroshane
Shorewood
WIAA Girls Sub-Regional
Round 6 (semis/cons)
145
02/08
W
F 4-0 1:21
H. Hempstead
Lakeside (Seattle)
WIAA Girls Sub-Regional
Round 5 (cons only)
145
02/07
L
F 4-4 3:34
I. Campbell
Issaquah
WIAA Girls Sub-Regional
Round 2
145
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:42
L. Parco
Klahowya
KEIGAN LANGHOLFF MEMORIAL
girls 8 man final
Girls 145
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:16
P. Gordon
Klahowya
KEIGAN LANGHOLFF MEMORIAL
girls round 2
Girls 145
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:47
A. Ackland
Bainbridge Island
KEIGAN LANGHOLFF MEMORIAL
girls round 1
Girls 145
01/25
L
F 5-0 0:39
B. Briceno
Lynden
Viking Girls Invitational
1st-2nd Place
145
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:17
T. Patterson
Federal Way
Viking Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/25
W
F 6-2 1:37
L. Briggs
Olympia
Viking Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:44
R. Lombardo
Tahoma
Viking Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/11
L
F 4-4 4:18
K. Alvarez
KENNEWICK
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 5 (64cons only)
145lbs
01/11
W
F 5-0 0:34
H. Storms
THOMAS JEFFERSON
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 4 (64&32)
145lbs
01/11
W
F 2-5 2:45
E. Stump
HUDSONS BAY
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 3 (64&32)
145lbs
01/10
L
F 10-17 4:49
A. Jimenez
KELSO
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
145lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024