Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Completed
May 4-5
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cipriano Duran
Results
Videos
5:54
28 kg 7th Place - Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club vs Bennett Dawson, Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
4:18
28 kg Cons 4 - Nixon Bentley, Driller Wrestling Club vs Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
8:06
28 kg Cons 8 #2 - Alessandro Calderon, Sons Of Thunder Wrestling vs Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
4:42
28 kg Quarters - Kohyn Deputy, Orchard Wrestling Club vs Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
5:42
28 kg Rnd Of 16 - Tyson Linnell, Stallions Wrestling Club vs Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
13:48
28 kg 7th Place - Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club vs Dante Lewis, All-Phase Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
6:06
28 kg Cons 4 - Colten Becker, Black Fox Wrestling Academy vs Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
2:36
28 kg Cons 8 #2 - Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club vs Alessandro Calderon, Sons Of Thunder Wrestling
Apr 25, 2024
4:48
28 kg Rnd Of 16 - Cipriano Duran, Bear Cave Wrestling Club vs Rykker Jessop, Montana
Apr 24, 2024
1:54
64 lbs 3rd Place - Cipriano Duran, Northern Colorado 14U vs Samuel Martin, Untouchables 12u PURPLE
Mar 10, 2024
1:30
64 lbs Semifinal - Channing Bowman, POWA 12U vs Cipriano Duran, Northern Colorado 14U
Mar 10, 2024
3:18
64 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Cipriano Duran, Northern Colorado 14U vs Johnnatan Martinez Jr., LWA 12U
Mar 9, 2024
6:06
64 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - BentLee Potter, Oklahoma Young Guns 12U vs Cipriano Duran, Northern Colorado 14U
Mar 9, 2024
7:00
64 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Heston Klinglesmith, Untouchables 12u Red vs Cipriano Duran, Northern Colorado 14U
Mar 9, 2024
1:12
64 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Cipriano Duran, Northern Colorado 14U vs Knox Presley, Untouchables 12u Blue
Mar 9, 2024
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022