Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton McDaniel
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
L
DEC 9-8
L. Johnston
---
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83-87
05/20
W
TF 10-0 1:39
T. Rallo
Purler Wrestling Academy
Kumite Freestyle Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
83-87
05/20
W
DEC 16-7
P. Donnici
Victory Wrestling
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83-87
05/20
L
TF 10-0 1:58
L. Johnston
---
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83-87
05/20
L
DEC 9-7
L. Johnston
---
Kumite Greco-Roman Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
77-83
05/20
W
F 4-0 0:12
P. Donnici
Victory Wrestling
Kumite Greco-Roman Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77-83
05/20
W
DEC 10-4
Z. Williams
Team Grind House Wrestling Clu
Kumite Greco-Roman Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
77-83
04/29
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:39
D. Cordero
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 32 #2
38 kg
04/08
L
DEC 7-4
S. Lundvall
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
78-83
04/08
L
F 2-0 0:15
C. Watkinson
McDominate Training Center
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
78-83
04/08
W
DEC 8-7
H. Hughes
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
78-83
04/08
L
TF 13-2 2:35
H. Hughes
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
78-83
04/08
L
TF 14-4 1:56
S. Lundvall
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Greco Tournament
All
78-83
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023