Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caridad Nugent
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:24
S. Straus
The Hotchkiss School - Girls
2020 National Preps
3rd Place
130 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 7-4 4:58
M. Leonard-jackson
Collegiate School - Girls
2020 National Preps
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:34
E. Joseph
Georgetown Day School - Girls
2020 National Preps
Consi of 4
130 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:41
C. Lokere
Lawrence Academy - Girls
2020 National Preps
Consi of 8 #2
130 lbs
02/21
L
Replay
F 7-2 5:41
H. Richardson
Good Counsel - Girls
2020 National Preps
Round of 16
130 lbs
02/15
W
F 5-0 0:53
D. Chen
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Finals
130 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Tatafasa
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:07
J. Lee
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
02/08
L
FOR 0-0
E. Anderson
Nobles
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
5th Place
132 lbs
02/08
L
DEC 12-7
C. Riley
Brooks School
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/08
W
F 2-2 2:06
E. Ryan
Saint Sebastian's
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
132 lbs
02/08
W
F 4-1 2:40
C. Boynton
Middlesex School
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/08
L
F 6-1 5:03
A. Zhou
Saint Marks
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 5-0 2:23
M. Garcia
Team California
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
122 lbs
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Teague
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Quarter-Finals
122 lbs
03/23
W
MD 15-4
C. Johnson
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 16
122 lbs
03/22
W
F 7-1 1:41
L. Cobb
Tennessee
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 32
122 lbs
03/22
W
DEC 6-4
R. Adia
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 64
122 lbs
03/22
L
F 7-0 1:28
A. Fitzgerald
New York
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
3rd Place
122 lbs
03/22
W
F 9-0 4:36
K. Gomez
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi-Semis
122 lbs
03/22
W
DEC 9-6
M. Munoz
Team New Mexico
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi of 4
122 lbs
03/22
W
F 5-0 1:28
K. Moiser
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
122 lbs
03/22
W
F 6-2 4:18
R. Adia
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
122 lbs
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Davis
Team Texas
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
122 lbs
03/22
L
DEC 6-3
K. Gomez
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 16
122 lbs
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. May
Tennessee
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 32
122 lbs
02/16
L
F 7-6 4:34
J. Chung
Deerfield Academy
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:46
N. Kruczynski
Pomfret School
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/15
W
F 6-4 3:52
I. McConnell
Loomis Chaffee
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/09
L
FOR 0-0
P. Melki
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
5th Place
120 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-2 0:57
L. Perez
Saint Marks
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/09
L
F 4-2 5:04
D. Bittner
Belmont Hill School
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 9-5
E. Simeonev
Roxbury Latin
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 1:54
J. Chung
Deerfield Academy
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
7th Place
113 lbs
02/17
L
F 2:23
C. Alicandro
Marianapolis
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/17
W
F 4:19
L. Perez
Saint Marks
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/16
W
F 2:42
A. Taylor
St. Pauls NH
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
02/16
L
F 5:56
J. Chung
Deerfield Academy
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/10
L
MD 12-3
J. Gold
Brooks School
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 1:17
L. Perez
Saint Marks
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020