Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mack Becker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Plymouth
Plymouth Canton WC
Plymouth HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
DEC 8-6
A. Manasir
Crestwood HS
Plymouth HS @ Crestwood HS
Round 1
126
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:17
R. Newstead
Howell HS
KLAA Quad @Salem
Round 1
126
01/21
L
DEF 0-0
S. Silber
Grand Blanc HS
Jimmy Ahearn Memorial Duals @ Plymouth
Round 1
126
01/04
L
DEF 0-0
Y. Ahmad
Dearborn
Livonia Franklin JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
132A
01/03
L
DEF 0-0
E. Frederick
Livonia Clarenceville
Livonia Franklin JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
132A
01/03
L
DEF 0-0
A. Balinowski
Livonia Franklin
Livonia Franklin JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
132A
01/03
L
DEF 0-0
R. Miller
howell
Livonia Franklin JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
132A
01/03
W
DEC 12-9
J. Jackson
Melvindale
Livonia Franklin JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
132A
12/28
W
DEC 6-1
C. Denha
Bloomfield Hills HS
Salem JV Tournament
Round 5
132
12/28
W
DEC 7-3
E. Wright
Franklin HS
Salem JV Tournament
Round 4
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Balanowski
Franklin HS
Salem JV Tournament
Round 3
132
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:53
N. Figueroa
Stevenson HS
Salem JV Tournament
Round 2
132
12/28
W
F 5-0 1:17
B. Eves
OA Carlson HS
Salem JV Tournament
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 2-2 1:08
B. Randolph
Clinton WC
Tecumseh Open, Novice & HS
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
122
02/19
W
F 5-0 1:12
B. Duvall
Bear Attack WC
Tecumseh Open, Novice & HS
Semis & WB (8 Man)
122
02/19
L
F 15-1 1:57
J. Gregory
Pinckney WC
Tecumseh Open, Novice & HS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
122
01/22
L
F 7-9 3:56
S. Sandoval
Shamrock Select WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
122
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:43
G. Machuca
Ida Elite WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
122
01/22
L
F 2-1 2:13
S. Sandoval
Shamrock Select WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
122
01/08
L
TF 20-3 3:42
C. Herrera
Dearborn Heights WC
Dexter Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
122
01/08
W
MD 11-3
R. Caldwell
Unaffiliated
Dexter Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
122
01/08
L
F 2-0 3:00
P. Friese
Leslie Youth Wrestling
Dexter Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
122
12/11
L
F 14-0 2:49
D. Gemmel
---
Ypsilanti Open & Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
114
12/11
L
F 7-2 2:33
M. Skowronski
Jr Marauders WC
Ypsilanti Open & Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024