Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dom Powell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
MPR
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
N. Rice
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Buffum
VA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
C. Mathews
CO
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
I. Schickley
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
106 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
J. Bell
MO
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
106 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Eboli
NJ
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
106 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
R. Dietrick
TN
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
106 lbs
03/30
L
Replay
F 10-3 1:47
A. Poh
ProEx
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
108-H lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
T. Bauer
Shore Thing WC
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
108-H lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
D. Lezark
CJA
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
108-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
W. Cruz
Paulsboro
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
108-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 8-8 3:48
J. Evans
Frost Gang
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
108-H lbs
03/02
W
F 7-2 4:54
K. McFadden
Pennridge
2024 South East AAA Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
02/24
L
DEC 10-3
D. Morrison
Hatboro-Horsham
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
1st Placement Matches (16 Man)
107
02/24
W
TF 17-2 6:00
J. Durham
Cheltenham
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Semis (16 Man)
107
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:44
Z. Murray
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
02/14
L
TF 17-2 4:42
D. Morrison
Hatboro Horsham Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107
02/14
W
F 2-1 1:45
B. Bennett
Abington Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
107
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:44
A. Prince
New Oxford
2024 Golden Bear Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
109
01/20
W
F 7-1 1:25
C. Davidson
Father Judge
2024 Golden Bear Duals
Placement (16 Team)
109
01/20
W
F 18-4 2:26
R. Evanson
Upper Moreland
2024 Golden Bear Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
109
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:32
J. Galloway
Penncrest Hs
Chichester Duals at Chichester MS
Round 1
107
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:27
M. Wilson
Springfield (delco) Hs
Chichester Duals at Chichester MS
Round 1
107
01/14
W
TF 18-3
D. Ricco
Chichester Hs
Chichester Duals at Chichester MS
Round 1
107
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:32
R. Piff
Downingtown East Hs
Chichester Duals at Chichester MS
Round 1
114
01/14
W
F 4-2 1:12
C. Guzman
William Tennent Hs
Chichester Duals at Chichester MS
Round 1
107
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:09
K. Bramblett
Abington Friends School
Lion Duals
Round 1
107
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:34
J. Durham
Cheltenham Hs
Lion Duals
Round 1
107
01/06
W
F 7-1 2:19
M. Pritchett
William Penn Charter School
Lion Duals
Round 1
114
12/29
W
F 6-1 2:15
E. LaGrotta
Lenape HS
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
109
12/29
W
F 4-0 0:53
D. Ross
Northeast High
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
109
12/29
W
TF 17-2 3:14
J. Durham
Cheltenham
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
109
12/29
W
F 16-3 2:25
A. Janofsky
Great Valley
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
109
12/29
L
MD 14-3
D. Morrison
Hatboro - Horsham
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
109
12/28
W
MD 12-3
J. Durham
Cheltenham
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
109
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:15
J. Benyo
Mat Assassins
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
96-I lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
I. McDaniel
MarcAurele Youth
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
96-I lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
C. Phillips
Barn Brothers
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
96-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
TF 17-0 1:53
D. Christian
Alliance Wrestling Club
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
96-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:07
S. Wilcox
Orchard Lane Wrestling Club
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
96-I lbs
03/25
W
DEC 9-2
B. Schneiderwind
Palisades
Mawa Districts - The NAC in Newtown
Finals
100 lbs
01/08
W
DEC 4-0
D. Jr.
Aston
2023 GNWC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
100
01/08
W
DEC 1-0
J. Rowinski
New Jersey
2023 GNWC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Kosko
Steel Knights
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 5
85-I lbs
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
V. orandello
---
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 4
85-I lbs
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
R. Horner
PWC
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 3
85-I lbs
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Caines
---
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 2
85-I lbs
01/09
W
F 6-0 1:31
P. Hinkle
Bensalem Youth Wrestling
37th Annual Council Rock Indian Open
3rd Place
85 lbs
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
L. Johnston
MPR
37th Annual Council Rock Indian Open
Consi-Semis
85 lbs
01/09
L
F 4-0 1:44
D. Morrison
---
37th Annual Council Rock Indian Open
Semi-Finals
85 lbs
01/09
W
F 4-0 1:48
P. Hinkle
Bensalem Youth Wrestling
37th Annual Council Rock Indian Open
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024