Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Keefe
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green
Foxfire
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
MD 14-0
A. Wilson
ROSSFORD
District II Norwalk
Round 1
157
02/25
L
DEC 8-2
P. Saputo
Napoleon
2023 Division 2 Defiance Sectional
3rd Place
157
02/25
W
DEC 5-3
C. Harris
Celina
2023 Division 2 Defiance Sectional
Round 5 Consi Semi
157
02/25
W
DEC 1-0
J. Smith
Van Wert
2023 Division 2 Defiance Sectional
Round 4 Consi Quarters
157
02/25
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
P. Saputo
Napoleon
2023 Division 2 Defiance Sectional
Round 2
157
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:45
P. Nowak
ROSSFORD
2023 Joe Szymczak Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
157
01/28
L
DEC 10-5
B. Cooper
BELLEVUE
2023 Joe Szymczak Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
157
01/28
W
DEC 5-4
K. Hartsock
WAUSEON
2023 Joe Szymczak Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
157
01/28
W
DEC 8-5
B. Bullock
Shawnee (Lima)
2023 Joe Szymczak Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
157
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Lane
BRYAN
2023 Joe Szymczak Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/24
L
TF 10-0 0:23
J. Keirn
Ohio Lightning
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Round 1 (16 Team)
160
04/24
L
TF 12-0 1:51
L. Johnson
Arsenal Gold
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Round 4 (16 Team)
160
04/24
L
F 12-4 1:07
C. Earnest
Seasons 1
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Round 3 (16 Team)
160
04/24
L
F 3-4 1:10
J. Marconin
Vondruska
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Placement Matches (16 Team)
160
01/08
L
F 2-2 0:43
J. Humason
SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW
2022 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #4
150
01/07
L
DEC 7-0
B. Cooper
BELLEVUE
2022 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
150
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 11-7
G. Hopkins
DeKalb
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #6
150
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
T. Schmeidebush
INDIAN LAKE
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #5
150
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
C. Douglass
ELIDA
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #4
150
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-1 3:17
E. Oliver
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #2
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024