Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brock Rogers
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
MD 12-4
K. Dutton
Little Rock
PAC 12 Championships
5th place
149
02/17
L
DEC 4-3
D. Morton
California Baptist
Bakersfield/Hofstra/CBU Tri Meet
Round 1
149
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
N. Tapia
Hofstra
Bakersfield/Hofstra/CBU Tri Meet
Round 1
149
02/11
L
MD 9-1
C. Tyus
SIU Edwardsville
Little Rock/Bakersfield
Round 1
149
02/04
L
DEC 12-6
J. Abas
Stanford
CSU Bakersfield @ Stanford
Round 1
149
01/21
L
F 6-1 2:02
C. Lamer
Cal Poly
CSU Bakersfield @ Cal Poly
Round 1
149
01/14
L
DEC 9-3
H. Heistand
Campbell
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
149
01/14
L
DEC 6-5
E. Szerencsits
American
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
149
01/14
L
TF 19-3 6:05
C. Munson
Central Michigan
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
149
01/07
L
MD 10-1
K. Larkin
Arizona State
Arizona State @ CSU Bakersfield
Round 1
149
01/01
W
DEC 4-1
C. DesRosier
The Citadel
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
149
01/01
L
DEC 8-5 SV
C. Bond
Appalachian State
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
149
01/01
W
DEC 4-1
J. Papcsy
Duke
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
149
01/01
W
DEC 10-4
M. Williams
Chattanooga
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
149
01/01
L
DEC 4-0
T. Deck
Army West Point
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
149
12/17
W
DEC 4-3
J. Hernandez
Southern Oregon
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
149
12/17
W
TF 18-1 4:59
A.
Wyoming
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
149
12/17
L
MD 14-5
G. Willochell
Wyoming
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
149
12/17
L
F 3-0 0:58
M. Ramos
Arizona State
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
149
12/17
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Stoddard
San Francisco State
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
149
11/04
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Viveros
CSU Bakersfield
Menlo Open
Finals
149
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
B. Bollinger
Victor Valley College
Menlo Open
Round 6: Semi
149
11/04
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:56
D. Jimenez
Sierra College
Menlo Open
Round 4: Quarter finals
149
11/04
W
Replay
F 9-1 6:09
J. Aguilar
Menlo College
Menlo Open
Round 2: 16, 32 man
149
11/04
W
Replay
MD 12-3
A. Dargani
Unattached
Menlo Open
Round 1: 32 man
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 4-0 0:29
I. Crosby
Oregon State
CSU Bakersfield @ Oregon State
Round 1
157
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
C. Munson
Central Michigan
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
157
01/22
L
DEC 4-3
J. Nies
American
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
157
01/22
L
DEC 6-4
H. Heistand
Campbell
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
157
01/15
L
DEC 8-3
W. Lewan
Michigan
Michigan @ CSU Bakersfield
Round 1
157
01/14
L
TF 17-0 5:43
V. Zerban
Northern Colorado
CSU Bakersfield @ Northern Colorado
Round 1
157
01/08
L
DEC 8-3
W. Lewan
Michigan
Michigan @ CSU Bakersfield
Round 1
157
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022