Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Giordano
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
MD 14-2
W. Tosto
Ursinus
MidEast Futures
Round 1
149
02/25
L
DEC 7-2
A. Allen
McDaniel
MidEast Futures
Round 1
149
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
B. Grater
Wilkes
MidEast Futures
Round 1
149
02/25
W
MD 16-5
T. Bishop
St. John Fisher
MidEast Futures
Round 1
149
02/25
W
TF 15-0 2:14
J. Cinquemani
York (PA)
MidEast Futures
Round 1
149
02/25
W
TF 21-3 4:08
B. Kmak
Ursinus
MidEast Futures
Round 1
149
02/12
L
DEC 7-2
N. Diaz
Stevens Tech
Stevens Tech @ TCNJ
Round 1
141
02/07
W
MD 9-0
W. Musante
Ithaca
TCNJ @ Ithaca
Round 1
141
02/05
W
DEC 7-3
V. Ziccardi
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
02/05
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Conklin
TCNJ
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
02/03
W
MD 16-3
C. Bellino
Cortland State
Quad Meet
Round 1
141
01/13
W
MD 16-3
T. Gentzel
East Stroudsburg
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
01/13
L
MD 8-0
M. Glynn
RIT
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
I. Khan
Nassau Community College
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
01/13
W
TF 15-0 4:55
W. Wilson
Muhlenberg
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
149
12/09
L
DEC 10-5
P. Charnley
Western New England
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
MD 13-0
D. Silva
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
TF 19-3 6:46
K. Sevigny
Springfield
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
M. Harms
TCNJ
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
F 2-4 5:42
E. Morales
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
MD 8-0
K. Hoe
Western New England
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/02
W
DEC 7-3
V. Ziccardi
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
W
MD 12-3
N. Krakower
Johnson & Wales (RI)
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
W
DEC 4-2
A. Bistany
Stevens Tech
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Melchionda
TCNJ
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
W
TF 17-2 6:53
Z. Turner
Roanoke College
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
W
MD 10-2
C. Lausten
Merchant Marine
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
L
MD 11-0
M. Samuel
Roanoke College
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
12/02
L
DEC 4-1 SV
S. Hickman
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
141
11/11
W
TF 21-5 6:33
D. Rosenfarb
Muhlenberg
MUH/TCNJ Scramble
Champ. Round 1
141
11/11
W
TF 17-2 5:56
R. Caamano
Muhlenberg
MUH/TCNJ Scramble
Champ. Round 1
141
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023