Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Herb
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 2-0
B. McGrann
Spring Ford Hs
Spring Ford Hs @ Wilson West Lawn
Round 1
132
02/08
L
DEC 2-0
B. McGrann
Spring Ford Hs
Wilson West Lawn @ Spring Ford Hs
Round 1
132
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:35
L. Mickey
Chambersburg Area Hs
District III AAA Team Championships
Round 1
139
02/03
L
F 0-0
A. Tennis
Cumberland Valley Hs
District III AAA Team Championships
Round 1
133
01/31
W
F 0-0 1:59
C. Hess
Manheim Central Hs
District III AAA Team Championships
Round 1
133
01/21
L
DEC 8-6
L. Kern
Parkland Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 6 - Quarters & 5th Consi
135
01/21
W
MD 9-1
M. Ortiz
Stroudsburg Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 5 - 4th Consi
135
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
J. Maby
Blue Ridge HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
135
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:19
G. Kupsky
Berwick Area HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
135
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:55
N. Geiger
Northwestern Lehigh HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 1 - 64 Man
135
01/15
L
DEC 4-0
J. Grzybek
Twin Valley Hs
BCIAA Individual
3rd Place Match
132
01/15
W
DEC 8-1
S. Karpulk
Tulpehocken Hs
BCIAA Individual
Cons. Semis
132
01/15
L
MD 14-0
M. Armistead
Berks Catholic
BCIAA Individual
Semifinals
132
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:32
J. Sterner
Brandywine Heights Area Hs
BCIAA Individual
Quarterfinals
132
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:45
c. sarangoulis
Wyomissing Area Hs
BCIAA Individual
Champ. Round 2
132
01/11
L
F 0-0 5:40
J. Henderson
Exeter Twp Hs
Exeter Twp Hs @ Wilson West Lawn
Round 1
132
01/07
W
F 0-0 3:31
B. Wildermuth
West Chester Henderson Hs
Octorara Duals
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:01
J. Fulton
Solanco Hs
Octorara Duals
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:54
R. Miller
New Oxford Hs
Octorara Duals
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:57
N. Wynder
Archbishop Ryan
Octorara Duals
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 0-0 3:15
C. Minter
Unionville Hs
Octorara Duals
Round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Rodriguez
Hazleton
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:31
I. Ratchford
Wyoming Valley West
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Quarters
126
12/28
W
F 2-2 0:41
O. Lehman
Northern Lebanon
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020