Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devyn McCormick
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:52
M. Sanchez
Northview
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:50
B. Martinez
Ayala
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/17
W
DEC 7-3
L. Witzerman
Peninsula
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
M. Putich
Marina
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Medals
110
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Murillo
Shadow Hills
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Semis & Round of 8
110
02/09
W
Replay
F 0-0 3:24
G. Olguin
Montclair
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
110
02/09
W
F 5-2 4:32
I. Moore
Great Oak
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
110
02/09
W
F 12-2 3:53
E. Arellano
Grand Terrace
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
110
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:37
M. Putich
Marina
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Medals
110
02/03
W
TF 16-0 4:21
E. Sevilla
Newport Harbor
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Semis
110
01/13
W
F 8-0 3:28
O. Daza
Diamond Bar
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
All Medals
110
01/13
L
F 4-0 2:27
A. Mexia
Villa Park
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Semis & Round of 8
110
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:54
Z. Perez
Northview
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Round of 12 (blood round)
110
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:57
E. Sevilla
Newport Harbor
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Quarters & Round of 16
110
01/12
W
F 12-2 4:10
A. Liu
Arroyo
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Cons 2
110
01/12
W
TF 16-0 3:42
L. Diaz
John W. North
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
110
01/12
L
F 5-3 3:34
H. Owens
Tesoro
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Champ 1
110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:52
L. Rodriguez
Desert Mirage
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
111
02/10
W
Replay
F 11-1 4:22
E. Sevilla
Newport Harbor
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Conso Round WB
111
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
T. Kakuk
Chino
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
111
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
S. Lopez
Marina
Sunset League League Finals Lower Levels
Round 5 Medals
111
01/21
W
F 7-1 3:31
E. Sevilla
Newport Harbor
Sunset League League Finals Lower Levels
Round 4
111
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:15
A. Gomez
Marina
Sunset League League Finals Lower Levels
Round 3
111
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023