Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Callen Stranger
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
F 2-2 1:54
P. Dodge
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 3
95
04/06
L
DEC 7-0
B. Shackelford
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
95
03/30
W
F 12-4 4:00
J. Sanchez
Idaho Falls Wrestling
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
95
03/30
W
F 7-0 2:25
M. Buchholz
Idaho Falls Wrestling
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
95
03/30
L
F 9-0 2:14
L. Stohel
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
95
03/23
W
F 2-0 2:47
Z. Swainston
Lonewolf
Ririe IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
90
03/23
W
F 4-0 2:44
S. Sarmiento
Madison Wrestling Club
Ririe IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
90
03/23
L
DEC 12-5
T. Saunders
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Ririe IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
90
03/23
L
MD 12-1
W. Zerga
Challis Blackhearts
Ririe IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
90
03/16
L
F 2-5 1:05
R. Arneson
Challis Blackheart Wrestling C
IDAWAY West Jefferson Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
95
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Buchholz
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
IDAWAY West Jefferson Tournament
Round 5
95
03/16
W
F 4-2 3:00
A. Peña
Madison wrestling club
IDAWAY West Jefferson Tournament
Round 2
95
03/16
W
DEF 0-0
K. Mills
Hillcrest Wrestling Club
IDAWAY West Jefferson Tournament
Round 3
95
03/16
L
DEC 7-5 SV
B. Rhodehouse
West Jefferson Panthers
IDAWAY West Jefferson Tournament
Round 1
95
03/02
W
F 4-4 2:58
J. Sanchez
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
95
03/02
W
F 5-2 2:01
M. Buchholz
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
95
03/02
W
F 7-0 2:08
R. Larsen
Firth Wrestling
Firth IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
95
02/17
W
DEC 9-2
J. Sanchez
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
95A
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:06
L. Stohel
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
95A
02/17
W
DEC 9-6
J. Tillery
Bridger Valley Bruins Wrestlin
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
95A
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:46
K. Goodier
WJ Warriors
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 4
95
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:04
D. Arausa
Buhl Badgers
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 3
95
02/10
L
TF 17-2 1:34
N. Galey
Unattached
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 2
95
02/10
L
DEC 7-5 TB1
H. Osterhout
Declo Stingers
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 1
95
02/04
W
F 4-2 1:28
L. Harris
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
95
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
G. Matijczyk
Star Valley Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
95
02/03
W
F 8-4 4:14
J. Sanchez
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
95
02/03
L
TF 17-2 0:35
C. Sessions
Wyoming Underground Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
95
02/03
L
TF 16-0 0:37
K. Goodier
WJ Warriors
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
95
01/27
L
F 11-2 3:25
M. Sanchez
208 Badgers
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 2
95
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. Bastian
Idaho Gold Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 1
95
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
F 2-0 1:29
L. Ramirez
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 3
76
04/01
L
F 9-0 2:54
G. Wolfley
Snake River Youth Wrestling
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
76
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
G. Green
Upper Valley Aces
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
76
03/18
W
F 6-12 1:30
G. Bitter
WJ Panthers
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
76
03/18
L
TF 17-2 3:36
H. Atchley
Upper Valley Aces
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
76
03/18
L
MD 9-0
L. Ramirez
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
76
03/18
L
DEC 8-3
G. Wolfley
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
West Jefferson IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
76
02/18
W
F 5-0 1:21
T. Peck
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
76A
02/18
W
F 6-2 1:31
D. Patience
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
76A
02/18
L
F 6-0 1:00
G. Scott
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
76A
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Dyment
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
76A
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
K. Goodier
WJ Warriors
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
76A
02/11
L
F 3-2 2:48
B. Cummins
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
76
02/11
L
F 7-0 2:55
G. Scott
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
76
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:13
C. Darlington
Star Valley Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
76
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:02
K. Goodier
WJ Warriors
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
76
02/11
W
F 19-10 3:11
D. Patience
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
76
01/28
L
F 2-0 2:46
K. Zitterkopf
Team Sublime
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 3
76
01/28
L
F 9-1 2:08
K. Fender
Idaho Gold
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 2
76
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020