Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Agatha Andrews
Results
International Results
International
International
College
Season
2021
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
Jimmie Wrestling club
University of Jamestown
University of Jamestown
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
TF 10-0 1:59
K. LaCost
---
warrior open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
191
02/13
W
TF 10-0 1:10
S. Sanchez
Midland University
warrior open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
191
02/13
W
F 4-0 0:16
S. Rubio
---
warrior open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
191
02/06
W
F 12-3 3:19
E. Robinson
Baker University
Grand View Open
First Place
191
02/06
W
F 6-0 2:13
M. Bernabe
University of the Cumberlands
Grand View Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
191
02/06
W
F 6-0 0:42
M. Vizcarra
Baker University
Grand View Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
191
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
DEC 9-4
L. Camargo-Naone
Midland University
KCAC Women`s Wrestling Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
191
02/29
W
TF 15-5 3:49
A. Penn
University of Saint Mary
KCAC Women`s Wrestling Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
191
01/18
L
F 2-10 4:34
L. Camargo-Naone
Midland University
York College Womens Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
191
01/18
W
F 4-0 1:18
M. Garza
---
York College Womens Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
191
01/18
W
TF 10-0 1:55
A. Penn
University of Saint Mary
York College Womens Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
191
01/17
W
F 7-5 3:47
A. Buenrrostro
University of the Cumberland Team 2
York College Women Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
191
01/17
W
F 4-0 0:21
A. Penn
University of Saint Mary
York College Women Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
191
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/07
L
DEC 7-7
S. Kimber
McKendree University
North Central Women`s Open
Placement Matches
191
12/07
W
F 4-0 0:22
A. Onstott
Adrian College
North Central Women`s Open
Round 6 (Semis-ALL & WBs-3rd Rd-16 man/5th Rd-32 m
191
12/07
W
TF 11-0 1:39
C. Santoyo
---
North Central Women`s Open
Round 4 (Quarters-ALL & WBs-ALL)
191
11/18
W
DEF 0-0
K. McGarity
Gannon University
Missouri Valley Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
191
11/18
L
DEC 11-6
N. Nwankwo
Oklahoma City University
Missouri Valley Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
191
11/18
W
DEC 8-6
L. Camargo-Naone
---
Missouri Valley Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
191
11/17
W
F 5-4 1:10
N. Crosdale
King University
Missouri Valley Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
191
11/17
W
F 6-0 1:29
A. Molina
Texas Wesleyan University
Missouri Valley Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
191
11/17
L
DEC 10-2
S. Kimber
Mckendree University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
191
11/09
W
F 8-0 0:35
A. Ochoa
Missouri Baptist University
Waldorf University Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
191
11/09
W
F 9-0 2:21
J. Hendricks
Waldorf University
Waldorf University Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
191
11/09
W
TF 10-0 0:40
E. Davis
Missouri Baptist University
Waldorf University Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
191
02/23
W
F 9-0 0:53
M. Dornan
---
KCAC Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
191
02/23
W
F 4-0 0:18
R. Orozco
Midland University
KCAC Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
191
01/26
W
F 6-5 1:19
M. Patterson
York College
York College Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
191
01/26
W
F 10-0 2:36
A. Alvarez
Schreiner University
York College Dual Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
191
01/26
W
F 14-8 0:55
A. Bushe
Missouri Valley College
York College Dual Tournament
Round 6 (8 Team)
191
01/26
W
F 4-0 1:12
M. Dornan
---
York College Dual Tournament
Round 7 (8 Team)
191
01/26
W
F 8-0 1:48
E. Scheidt
---
York College Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
191
01/25
W
F 8-0 0:49
R. Orozco
Midland University
York College Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
191
01/25
W
F 5-2 1:13
A. Alvarez
Schreiner University
York College Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
191
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:44
S. Sanchez
---
4th Annual EZ-Flex invitational
Round 5
191
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:34
M. Dornan
---
4th Annual EZ-Flex invitational
Round 4
191
01/13
W
F 6-1 1:34
K. Rodriguez
MacMurray College
4th Annual EZ-Flex invitational
Round 2
191
01/13
L
TF 11-0 2:53
E. Scheidt
---
4th Annual EZ-Flex invitational
Round 1
191
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
TF 15-5 6:00
K. Sloan
Campbellsville University
Missouri Valley Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
11/18
L
TF 10-0 4:21
S. Kimber
McKendree University
Missouri Valley Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
11/18
W
F 5-0 1:39
K. Galica
Oklahoma City University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:21
L. Rittimann
Schreiner University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
11/10
W
F 11-2 3:29
M. Stewart
---
Waldorf University Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
191
11/10
W
TF 14-3 5:23
M. Patterson
York College
Waldorf University Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
191
11/10
W
F 8-0 1:22
M. Dornan
---
Waldorf University Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
191
11/10
W
F 10-4 2:42
K. Cruz
Lindenwood University
Waldorf University Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
191
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023