Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Owen Schaefer
Results
Videos
1:30
95 lbs 3rd Place - Owen Schaefer, Windsor Middle School vs Isaiah Rodriguez, Fort Lupton
Mar 24, 2024
6:06
95 lbs Consolation - Jenesis Naranjo, Colorado Outlaws vs Owen Schaefer, Windsor Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
3:06
95 lbs Semifinal - Owen Schaefer, Windsor Middle School vs Tyler McCracken, Bear Cave
Mar 23, 2024
7:00
95 lbs Quarterfinal - Owen Schaefer, Windsor Middle School vs Nathaniel Perkins, Black Fox Wrestling Academy
Mar 23, 2024
1:30
95 lbs Round Of 32 - Owen Schaefer, Windsor Middle School vs Andrew Murillo, Heaton Middle School
Mar 22, 2024
1:24
95 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC vs Nathaniel Perkins, Black Fox Wr Acd
Nov 4, 2023
3:30
95 lbs Round Of 16 - Apollo Willuweit, Winner vs Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC
Nov 4, 2023
5:30
95 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave vs Jaxten Bowler, Iron County Wr Acd
Oct 15, 2023
6:42
95 lbs Round Of 16 - Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave vs Darion Johnson, All-Phase WC
Oct 15, 2023
3:30
95 lbs Round Of 32 - Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave vs Emmanuel Ramos, South Kona WC
Oct 15, 2023
5:36
95 lbs 2nd Place - Isaiah Rodriguez, Bear Cave WC vs Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC
Sep 24, 2023
5:42
95 lbs 3rd Place - Tatum Garcia, Bear Cave WC vs Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC
Sep 24, 2023
6:12
95 lbs Consolation - Raymond Ortega, Grindhouse WC vs Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC
Sep 24, 2023
1:00
95 lbs Semifinal - Jaxon Moralez, Juggernaut WC vs Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC
Sep 24, 2023
7:18
95 lbs Quarterfinal - Owen Schaefer, Bear Cave WC vs Connor Avery, Carbon WC
Sep 24, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024