Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Eugster
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 10-4
B. Blom
Mankato East
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
3: WB 3
145
02/24
W
F 5-0 2:48
I. Mead
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
2.5: WB 2
145
02/23
L
F 5-8 2:45
R. Tauhid
Mound-Westonka
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
1: Round of 16
145
02/15
L
MD 11-0
B. Blom
Mankato East
MSHSL Team Section 2AA
Champ - Round 1 (16 Team)
145
02/10
L
F 2-0 5:24
Z. Gabler
Prior Lake
Leopold Haglund Invitational
3rd Place
145
02/10
L
TF 16-0 3:36
M. Mueller
Waconia
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Round 3: Semi`s
145
02/09
W
MD 17-7
A. Rolf
Hibbing
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Round 2: Quarters
145
02/02
W
DEC 10-7
S. Hoy
Edina
Orono @ Edina
Round 1
145
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Wong
Wayzata
Orono vs. Wayzata
Round 1
145
01/27
L
F 5-1 2:40
B. Murray
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Orono Invitational
3: WB 2
145
01/27
W
F 7-6 3:47
J. Johnson
Waconia
Orono Invitational
2: WB 1
145
01/27
L
F 7-2 2:46
J. Kulseth
Osseo
Orono Invitational
1: Round of 16
145
01/26
L
MD 22-9
J. Kulseth
Osseo
Osseo and Orono Triangular
Round 1
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:32
A. Maud
Irondale
Pirate Wrestling Classic
3rd Place
145
01/20
L
DEC 8-4
S. Mortensen
White Bear Lake Area
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 3: Semi`s
145
01/20
W
DEC 10-6
M. Thompson
Burnsville
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 2
145
01/20
W
DEC 12-6
R. Pallow
Sauk Centre-Melrose
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
145
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:01
S. Calhoun
Bloomington Kennedy
Benilde-St. Margaret`s Tri
Round 1
145
01/18
W
F 7-0 2:16
O. Brooker
Benilde St. Margarets
Benilde-St. Margaret`s Tri
Round 1
145
01/13
L
TF 15-0 2:50
B. Swenson
Mounds View
2024 Mustang Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
01/13
W
MD 11-0
S. Welter
Rogers
2024 Mustang Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
145
01/13
W
DEC 12-8 SV
M. Tapia
Edina
2024 Mustang Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
01/13
L
MD 20-11
D. Thompson
Blaine
2024 Mustang Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:06
N. Trottier
Apple Valley
Chanska/Chan Tri
Round 1
145
01/06
L
F 6-3 3:48
D. Chandler
Marshall
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2024
Round 3 WB 1
145
01/06
L
MD 13-2
T. Louwagie
Marshall
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:30
B. Dwinell
Waconia
Orono/Waconia Tri
Round 1
152
12/15
L
F 0-0 2:56
J. Decker
Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield
Orono @ Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield
Round 1
160
12/08
L
F 10-3 3:15
B. Michel
New Prague
Orono, Delano, New Prague, Rocori Quad
Round 1
152
12/08
L
F 10-3 3:08
B. Michel
New Prague
New Prague @ Orono
Round 1
152
12/07
L
F 6-2 4:04
Z. Kestner
Delano
Orono, Delano, New Prague, Rocori Quad
Round 1
152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:38
C. Herrmann
New Prague
MSHSL Section 2AA
Semifinals and WB 3
138
02/25
L
TF 15-0 2:35
M. Randolph
Scott West
MSHSL Section 2AA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
138
02/24
W
DEC 10-7
M. Arandia
Glencoe - Lester Prairie
MSHSL Section 2AA
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
DEC 8-3
T. Doroff
Edina
Eden Prairie Tri
Round 1
138
02/10
L
TF 23-8
J. Vanier
Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Tri
Round 1
145
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:27
S. Vukas
South Saint Paul
Pirate Wrestling Classic
7th Place
138
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:51
S. Miller
Zimmerman
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 4 (Cons. Semi`s)
138
01/21
W
MD 19-9
T. Rouillard-Horne
St. Paul Harding
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 3 (Cons)
138
01/21
L
F 13-2 5:46
R. Steltzner
Hudson
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:10
L. Romer
Blaine
Mustang Duals 2023
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:26
S. Cohen
Eastview
Mustang Duals 2023
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
01/13
W
F 7-1 2:33
N. Chaw
Tartan
Mustang Duals 2023
Finals (2 Team)
138
01/13
L
DEC 9-4
K. Omann
Rogers
Mustang Duals 2023
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:51
G. McCain
New London-Spicer
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2023
5th Place
138
01/07
W
F 8-7 4:21
A. Williams
Northfield
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 10-0 2:36
M. Carlson
Buffalo
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 4-1 0:57
L. Vick
Waconia
Orono @ Waconia
Round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
MD 14-6
S. Castin
Apple Valley
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 3: WB Rd 2
132
01/22
L
F 4-1 0:49
C. Robb
Owatonna
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 2
132
12/29
L
F 4-0 2:24
I. Schniepp-Duffy
West Salem/Bangor
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
132
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:24
K. Cliver
Marshfield
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session #1A)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020