Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nico Ricotta
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Perry
Perry Sr HS
Windsor Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0
B. Liles
Byron Bergen
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Consi-Qtrs - R6
108
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:09
B. Wetherbee
Red Jacket Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Quarters - R3
108
01/20
L
DEC 2-0
A. Colson
Hornell
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Finals
101
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:49
R. Hartman
Letchworth
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 6 (Consi-Semis)
101
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:46
A. Moran
Warsaw
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 4 (Semis)
101
01/20
L
MD 11-0
D. Johnson
Letchworth
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 3 (consi-16)
101
01/20
L
DEC 9-3
N. Comstock
Caledonia-Mumford
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 2
101
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:00
J. Bishop
Caledonia Mumford Sr HS
Cal-Mum Duals
Round 1
108
01/13
L
MD 14-0
O. Davis
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
Cal-Mum Duals
Round 1
108
01/12
L
TF 16-0
K. Beardsley
Pavilion-York Sr HS
Pavilion-York Sr HS @ Perry Sr HS
Round 1
108
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Mann
Letchworth
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 4
108
01/06
L
F 5-0 2:00
J. Pedraza
Caledonia-Mumford
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 3
108
01/06
L
F 10-0 2:38
O. Davis
Avoca/Prattsburgh/Hammondsport
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 2
108
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Scott
Letchworth
Perry Varsity Club Tournament
Round 1
108
12/30
L
F 0-0 1:04
C. McCaffrey
Canisteo-Greenwood Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:36
J. Scott
Letchworth Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/29
L
DEC 8-2
W. Hitchcock
Morrisville Eaton Sr
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/29
L
DEC 4-0
M. Miller
Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:24
G. Burchanowski
Chautauqua Lake-Westfield-Panama
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:17
E. Newman
Falconer-Cassadaga Valley
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:27
M. Heckman
Alexander Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:35
J. Scott
Letchworth Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:43
G. Mehlenbacher
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:45
J. Bishop
Caledonia Mumford Sr HS
Dick Vincent Duals
Round 1
108
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:17
T. Jackson
Black Hawk Middle School
TMS Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
19
12/09
L
DEC 5-4
C. Rogers
Troy South Middle School
TMS Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
19
12/03
W
DEC 7-5
B. Liles
Byron Bergen
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
3rd Place
108
12/02
L
DEC 5-0
D. Johnson
Letchworth
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R5 Semis (2 mats)
108
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021