Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Hatfield
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
Oregon Outlaws
Roseburg Mat Club
Umpqua WC
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
T. Shipman
Team Tulsa NDT
2021 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 7
90 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
D. Barrows
Team USA
2021 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 6
90 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
MD 8-0
M. Casebolt
SWAT Black
2021 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
90 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
I. Tusler
New Mexico
2021 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
90 lbs
01/31
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Faircloth
---
2021 Arizona National Showdown
3rd Place
88 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
E. Cormier
---
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Consi-Semis
88 lbs
01/31
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Fritz
Team Aggression
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Semi-Finals
88 lbs
01/30
W
Replay
MD 11-0
R. Lord
Tucson Pride
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Quarter-Finals
88 lbs
12/06
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Morris
Team Alaksa
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 4
88 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:41
R. Villasenor
Silverback WC
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
88 lbs
12/05
W
Replay
MD 9-0
T. Pile
Bay Area Dragons
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
88 lbs
12/05
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. 3
Selma Youth
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 16
88 lbs
09/26
L
M FOR
C. Stivers
Legends of Gold
2020 Cosmic Clash
Finals
90 lbs
09/26
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
T. Stearns
Ridge WC
2020 Cosmic Clash
Semi-Finals
90 lbs
09/26
W
Replay
MD 8-0
B. Althen
Pomona Elite
2020 Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
90 lbs
09/26
W
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Weber
PWC
2020 Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
90 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
MD 19-7
C. Lamping
Big Game Wrestling Club Mt
2019 Reno Worlds
5th Place
80 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 4-0
S. Stanton
Nebraska Boyz
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
80 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 4-0
D. Pecunia
Payette Wrestling Club
2019 Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
80 lbs
04/05
W
DEC 10-3
J. Perez
AWA
2019 Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
04/05
W
DEC 9-2
M. Gachupin
Nevada Elite
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 16
80 lbs
04/05
W
DEC 11-6
B. Gudde
Punisher Wrestling Company
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 32
80 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024