Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Anderson
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 1:41
L. Rampy
Bremen Takedown Club
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
49 lbs
02/22
L
F 0:31
J. Vanderbush
Morris Fitness
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
49 lbs
02/22
L
MD 13-5
F. Jensen
Unattached
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
49 lbs
02/22
L
MD 17-6
E. Martin
Attack Wrestling Club
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
02/22
L
F 0:19
A. Mills
---
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 11-7
L. Rampy
Bremen Takedown Club
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
02/22
W
F 2:32
A. Keese
Attack Wrestling Club
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
02/22
L
F 0:24
J. Vanderbush
Morris Fitness
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:38
B. Cannon
Woodstock Wrestling Club
ICON Mega/Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
46 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 14-9
J. Noteboom
Icon
ICON Mega/Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Vanderbush
Morris Fitness
ICON Mega/Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
Round of 16
46 lbs
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Atcheson
Archer Wrestling Club
Peachtree Ridge Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
48B lbs
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:00
R. Sanders
Woodstock Wrestling Club
Peachtree Ridge Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
48B lbs
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:00
D. Sisum
Habersham Jr. Raiders
Peachtree Ridge Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
48B lbs
01/11
W
DEC
E. Estes
Rockmart Takedown Club
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
48-51 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 9-5
J. Gosdin
Tomahawk Wrestling
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
48-51 lbs
01/11
L
F
S. Garcia
Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
49 lbs
01/11
L
F
H. Coke
Lassiter Jr. Trojans
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 2-0
T. Phillips
Rockmart Takedown Club
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
49 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 12-9
L. Owens
Collins Hill Youth Wrestling Club
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
46 lbs
01/11
W
TF
M. Presnal
PTC Youth Wrestling
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
48-51 lbs
01/11
W
MD
M. McLeod
St. Luke Youth Wrestling Club
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
49 lbs
01/11
L
DEC
J. Vanderbush
Morris Fitness
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
01/11
W
F
H. Palmer
Bremen Takedown Club
Wrestling U Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
48-51 lbs
01/04
L
F 4-0 0:27
G. Batchelor
The Storm Wrestling Center
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
46 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 9-3
J. Noteboom
Icon
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
c. hendren
Unattached
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/21
L
F 9-9 2:59
D. Garmon
Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling
Pope Kim Andrews Classic (GA-USA)
3rd Place
46 lbs
12/21
W
F 4-2 1:19
E. Day
Jackson County Wrestling Club
Pope Kim Andrews Classic (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-11 2:15
J. Vanderbush
Morris Fitness
Pope Kim Andrews Classic (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 18-12
L. Reeves
Collins Hill Youth Wrestling Club
Pope Kim Andrews Classic (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022