Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Cunico
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Team Pueblo
Team Pueblo Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:50
T. Larimore
Dove Creek
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 8 #2
116 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 15-1 2:14
C. Campos
SLV Elite WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Round of 16
116 lbs
11/18
L
F 0-0
V. Torres
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
120-129
11/18
W
DEC 0-0
C. Chamberlin
Team Taneisha Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
120-129
11/18
L
F 0-0
M. Banuelos
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
120-129
11/18
W
DEC 0-0
R. Reynolds
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
120-129
11/18
W
F 0-0
A. Salazar
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
120-129
10/28
W
F 0-0
Z. Hainer
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 5 (6 Man)
116-122
10/28
L
F 0-0
J. Jamison
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 4 (6 Man)
116-122
10/28
L
F 0-0
K. Gustafson
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 1 (6 Man)
116-122
10/28
L
F 0-0
B. Crum
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 2 (6 Man)
116-122
10/28
W
F 0-0
C. Hopkins
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
116-122
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 9-0 2:07
M. Rivera
Northglenn Youth Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Round 4
123
02/26
L
F 4-2 2:30
G. Delbridge
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Round 2
123
01/22
L
DEC 10-9
R. Copeland
Palmer Divide
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 5 (6 Man)
108-115
01/22
W
DEC 7-0
A. Quillinan
Eaglecrest
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 3 (6 Man)
108-115
01/22
L
F 0-0
C. Parsons
Wrecking Crew
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 1 (6 Man)
108-115
01/22
W
F 0-0
J. Warren
Spartan Elite
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 2 (6 Man)
108-115
01/14
L
DEF 0-0
R. Copeland
Palmer Divide
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 1 (4 & 2)
100-111
01/14
W
F 0-0
J. Henry
Lockdown
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 2 (4 & 2)
100-111
01/14
W
F 0-0
J. Warren
Spartan Elite
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 3 (4 & 2)
100-111
11/16
W
F 0-0
M. Banuelos
LaGente
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
108-111
11/16
L
F 0-0
N. Weyers
San Luis Valley
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
108-111
11/16
W
F 0-0
U. Martinez
San Luis Valley
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
108-111
11/16
L
DEC 5-0
A. Herburger
Duran - Pueblo
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
108-111
11/16
L
F 0-0
M. Pogline
Wrecking Crew
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
108-111
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020