Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Steck
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Worth
Holt
Francis Howell North @ Holt
Round 1
126
02/04
L
F 11-7 5:42
A. Spell
Fort Zumwalt South
JV GAC
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 9-3 2:25
J. Muscott
Troy
JV GAC
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/04
W
MD 14-4
A. Mayton
Fort Zumwalt North
JV GAC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:54
C. Howerton
Liberty (Wentzville)
JV GAC
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/02
L
F 5-2 4:00
D. Montileone
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Howell North JV Tournament
Round 2
120
02/02
W
F 4-2 1:51
B. O`Neal
Ft. Zumwalt North
Howell North JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
01/23
L
MD 9-1
L. Portell
Ft. Zumwalt West
Ft. Zumwalt West @ Francis Howell North
Round 1
120
01/19
L
F 0-0
B. Wright
Francis Howell
Howell North JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:41
B. O`Neal
Ft. Zumwalt North
Howell North JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
12/17
W
F 7-4 2:46
G. Smith
Kennett
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Placement (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
MD 10-2
J. Ellis
Carterville
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Semis & WB (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 4-0 3:32
J. Weggescheide
Union
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
120
12/17
L
MD 10-1
J. Richardson
Poplar Bluff
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
F. F
University City
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
12/16
L
TF 21-6 4:52
D. Valdez
Sikeston
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/12
L
F 0-0
B. Wright
Francis Howell
Francis Howell @ Francis Howell North
Round 1
120
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:47
G. Livingston
Jackson
Howell North JV Tournament
3rd Place Match
120
12/03
W
F 0-0
C. Perkins
McCluer North
Parkway South Patriot Classic (JV)
Placement
120
12/03
W
F 0-0
M. Tabor
Lafayette
Parkway South Patriot Classic (JV)
Round 5 (12 Man)
120
12/03
W
F 0-0
T. Sexauer
Vianney
Parkway South Patriot Classic (JV)
Round 3 (12 Man)
120
12/03
W
MD 11-0
C. Friese
Jackson
Parkway South Patriot Classic (JV)
Round 2 (12 Man)
120
12/02
L
DEC 5-0
D. Montileone
Northwest
Parkway South Patriot Classic (JV)
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024