Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Schloemer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
DEC 8-3
N. Kopp
---
New Berlin West/Eisenhower @ Greenfield
Round 1
145
02/07
L
DEC 3-2
J. Sharpee
Pewaukee
2019 Woodland JV Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Lopez
Greenfield
2019 Woodland JV Conference Tournament
Round 2
138
02/02
L
DEC 3-1
D. Ryan
New Berlin West/Eisenhower
2019 Woodland Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
02/02
L
F 7-0 4:31
C. Dobbie
Whitnall/Greendale
2019 Woodland Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/02
W
F 13-3 2:38
J. Benavides
South Milwaukee
2019 Woodland Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
02/02
L
MD 13-0
H. Sanchez
Pewaukee
2019 Woodland Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/31
L
F 13-2 5:01
T. Daub
---
Greenfield @ Cudahy/Saint Francis/St. Thomas More
Round 1
138
01/05
L
DEC 8-5
D. Newkirk
Kettle Moraine
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
132
01/05
L
DEC 8-4
A. Reesman
Burlington
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
132
01/05
W
F 2-2 1:27
M. Eder
Waukesha South
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
132
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Manata
Mukwonago
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/19
W
DEC 12-11
H. DeFord
---
Greenfield @ Waukesha West
Round 1
---
12/13
W
F 7-0 1:46
J. Gajewski
South Milwaukee
South Milwaukee @ Greenfield
Round 1
138
12/08
L
MD 8-0
M. Jingwirth
---
Dan Gaynor JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-135
12/08
W
DEC 2-0
M. Lewis
---
Dan Gaynor JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-135
12/08
L
DEC 1-0
D. Pellenz
Whitefish Bay
Dan Gaynor JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-135
12/06
L
MD 16-7
L. Gonzalez
Whitnall/Greendale
Greenfield @ Whitnall/Greendale
Round 1
138
12/01
L
F 8-0 3:00
J. Lynden
Mukwonago
Howard/Manely Duels
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
12/01
W
F 6-14 4:20
L. Silva
Kenosha Indian Trail
Howard/Manely Duels
Round 3 (3 Team)
132
12/01
L
F 10-1 0:23
E. Davidson
Baraboo
Howard/Manely Duels
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024