Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Montagne Melstrand
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
AWA
Ashwaubenon
Grafton Raptors
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
DEC 7-0
J. Lanser
Port Washington Piranha
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-59
02/18
W
F 4-0 0:55
Z. Wilczewski
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-59
12/10
W
DEC 6-0
M. Kluck
Kewaskum Wrestling
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 5 (5 Man)
50-53
12/10
W
MD 9-0
Q. Susman
Sussex Sabercats
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 4 (5 Man)
50-53
12/10
W
DEC 2-0
M. Domena
Ringers
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 3
50-53
12/10
W
MD 13-0
E. Werner
Askren Wrestling Academy
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
50-53
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:29
W. Warnock
Red Hot Wrestling
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 4
53-55
12/03
W
F 9-1 1:40
S. McNaughton
Jr. Panthers
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
53-55
12/03
L
DEC 7-4
T. Pinter
Ringers
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
53-55
12/03
W
MD 9-0
R. Aguinaldo
Built by Brunson
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
53-55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Ramirez
Mat Demon
Rumble Individual
Placement Matches (16 Man)
50
07/07
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Boyd
Delta Wrestling Club
Rumble Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
07/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
R. Carter
Mat Demon
Rumble Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
W
F 13-0 1:40
G. Ekberg
North Boone Vikings
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 3
45-47
12/19
W
DEC 11-4
J. Purpura
ISI RR
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 2
45-47
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Fisher
Brown Deer Jr Falcons Wrestlin
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 1
45-47
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022