Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corbin Dooley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Lee`s Summit
Lee`s Summit High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 11-4 2:57
J. Russell
Fort Osage
Fort Osage/Raytown/LSHS
Round 1
120
01/13
L
F 13-0 3:45
P. Quarles
Lathrop
2024 WINNETONKA JV TOURNAMENT
RD 3 JV
120B
01/13
W
DEC 6-4
A. Zamudio
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
2024 WINNETONKA JV TOURNAMENT
RD 2 JV
120B
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Wagner
Staley
2024 WINNETONKA JV TOURNAMENT
RD 1 JV
120B
01/11
W
MD 15-5
T. Smith
Park Hill South
Park Hill South @ Lee`s Summit
Round 1
120
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
P. Marseth
Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie JV Tournament
Round 3
114-124
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:34
M. Olson
Albert Lea Area
Eden Prairie JV Tournament
Round 2
114-124
01/06
L
F 4-2 4:38
C. Mueller
Blaine
Eden Prairie JV Tournament
Round 1
114-124
12/29
W
DEC 5-0
D. Black
Knob Noster
2023 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 5
120
12/29
L
F 5-2 2:29
R. Glackin
Blue Springs
2023 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 3
120
12/29
W
F 6-3 4:00
J. Clarke
Blue Springs
2023 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 2
120
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:34
A. Vehulst
Lee`s Summit West
LSN, LS, LSW Tri
Round 1
113
12/06
W
F 12-1 3:26
G. Maag
Park Hill
Park Hill @ Lee`s Summit
Round 1
113
11/25
L
F 7-7 5:27
C. Lamb
Fort Osage
Oak Park JV Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
11/25
W
DEC 7-3
C. Schanuth
Fort Osage
Oak Park JV Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
11/24
W
F 10-6 3:55
R. Vaughn
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
Oak Park JV Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024