May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reece Pennington
Results
High School Results
Team Name
De Pere
DePere
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:53
J. Ryan
Pulaski
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
107-118
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Halverson
---
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
107-118
02/08
L
MD 13-3
O. Nys
---
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
107-118
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Alberts
Denmark
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
107-118
02/08
L
F 5-0 1:30
M. Vandenbush
Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
107-118
01/17
L
F 4-0 2:12
B. Warzynski
Bay Port
Bay Port @ De Pere
Round 1
106
01/11
L
F 4-2 4:06
I. Massman
Two Rivers
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
113
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Herron
Kaukauna
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
113
12/14
W
DEC 8-6
R. David
St. Lawrence Seminary
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 5
113
12/14
L
F 0-0 3:49
I. Massman
Two Rivers
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 2
113
12/14
L
DEC 12-5
M. Milnarich
Appleton East
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 1
113
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020