Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ebb Wambach
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Corespeed Wrestling - Hutto-Ro
Corespeed Wrestling - Round Ro
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. Mahoney
Pflugerville Youth Wrestling C
3F Grapple by the Lake - TX CENTRAL
Round 5 (5 Man)
65
12/10
L
F 7-0 1:50
D. Box
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
3F Grapple by the Lake - TX CENTRAL
Round 3 (5 Man)
65
12/10
W
DEC 10-7
I. Gibbs
Vista Ridge Youth Wrestling Cl
3F Grapple by the Lake - TX CENTRAL
Round 2 (5 Man)
65
12/10
W
F 5-0 1:21
I. Wright
Salado Storm Wrestling Club
3F Grapple by the Lake - TX CENTRAL
Round 1 (5 Man)
65
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
E. Mahoney
Pflugerville Youth Wrestling
RUMBLE ON THE RIVER - TX-CENTRAL
Round 5 (5 Man)
65
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
N. Reilly
---
RUMBLE ON THE RIVER - TX-CENTRAL
Round 4 (5 Man)
65
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
T. Jewell
---
RUMBLE ON THE RIVER - TX-CENTRAL
Round 3 (5 Man)
65
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
A. Milliner
Salado Storm Wrestling Club
RUMBLE ON THE RIVER - TX-CENTRAL
Round 1 (5 Man)
65
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 9-2
L. Leiskau
Salado Storm Wrestling Club
2017 TX-USAW Novice State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
60
01/28
W
F 6-0 1:38
T. Augustine
Vista Ridge Youth Wrestling Cl
2017 TX-USAW Novice State
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
60
01/28
L
DEC 6-2
S. Yudizky
RCW Wolfpack
2017 TX-USAW Novice State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
01/28
W
MD 11-2
L. Leiskau
Salado Storm Wrestling Club
2017 TX-USAW Novice State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
01/22
W
MD 10-0
C. (55)
Pflugerville Youth Wrestling C
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 5 (5 Man)
55-60
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:22
W. New
LCP
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 4 (5 Man)
55-60
01/22
W
MD 11-3
J. (55)
LCP
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 3 (5 Man)
55-60
01/22
L
F 10-2 2:34
R. Moreno
ATX (Bailey) Wrestling Club
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 2 (5 Man)
55-60
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. (58)
ATX (Bailey) Wrestling Club
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-58-61-65
01/22
W
F 4-0 1:28
L. (55)
Pflugerville Youth Wrestling C
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-58-61-65
01/22
W
DEC 10-5
L. (65)
Pflugerville Youth Wrestling C
2017 Southwest Austin - TX-Central
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-58-61-65
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023