Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Ross
Results
Videos
1:12
175 lbs Placement (16 Team) - Taj Wilson, Kearney vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 16, 2023
1:00
175 lbs Semis & Wb (16 Team) - Max Ross, Grand Island vs Marcus Beltran, Columbus
Dec 16, 2023
2:00
175 lbs Quarters & Wb (16 Team) - Max Ross, Grand Island vs Avery Larsen, Hastings
Dec 16, 2023
0:48
175 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Max Ross, Grand Island vs Hudson Waldow, Norfolk
Dec 15, 2023
2:30
175 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Kellen Mann, Bennington vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 15, 2023
1:18
175 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Thayne Lundy, Eaglecrest vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 15, 2023
2:18
175 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Titus Miron, Lincoln Southwest vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 15, 2023
3:30
175 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Josiah Garcia, Cheyenne East vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 15, 2023
2:30
175 lbs Round 6 - Max Ross, Grand Island vs Titus Miron, Lincoln Southwest
Dec 3, 2023
1:12
175 lbs Round 5 - Max Ross, Grand Island vs Christian Zuniga, Lincoln Southeast
Dec 2, 2023
1:42
175 lbs Round 4 - Max Ross, Grand Island vs Dillon Ginter, Bellevue East
Dec 2, 2023
1:48
175 lbs Round 2 - Nicholas Sanders, Liberty North vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 2, 2023
8:00
175 lbs Round 1 - Aaron Henao, Klein vs Max Ross, Grand Island
Dec 2, 2023
5:18
100-103 lbs 1st Place Match - Brady Brasch, Don Bosco vs Max Ross, Waverly-Shell Rock
Dec 1, 2023
1:42
103-105B 1st Place Match - Max Ross, Waverly-Shell Rock vs Owen Lewin, West Delaware
Nov 30, 2023
See More
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020