Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tobias Schweitzer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
MD 12-3
W. Reichenberg
Banner County MatCats Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
95
03/02
L
F 10-0 2:24
T. Peard
Nebraska
NEUSA District 4
Round 4 (5 Man)
95
03/02
W
DEC 4-0
A. Ternus
Jr. Viking Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
Round 3 (5 Man)
95
03/02
W
F 1-4 2:10
D. Renderos
SOUTHERN WRESTLING CLUB
Southern 33rd Annual Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
91-93
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:29
J. Cruz
Exeter-Milligan-Friend (EMF)
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
E4
01/20
L
DEC 10-6
H. Jurgens
Norris Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
E4
01/20
L
TF 15-0 4:20
B. Tramp
Hawks WC Lincoln
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
E4
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 4-0
J. Kelly
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
75
03/11
W
MD 11-2
D. Shelton
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
2023 AAU State Nebraska
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
75
03/11
L
MD 11-1
J. Langner
Seward Wrestling Club
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
75
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
G. Obermiller
HWA
Fillmore Central 25th Annual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
69
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
P. Fehringer
Boone Central
Fillmore Central 25th Annual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
69
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
T. Luttrell
Thayer Central
Fillmore Central 25th Annual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
69
02/19
L
MD 9-0
G. Good
Waverly Wrestling Club
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 3
D5
02/19
L
F 4-0 1:23
C. DeWispelare
---
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 2
D5
02/19
W
DEC 4-0
B. Garfield
Central City Junior Wrestling
2023 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 1
D5
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:28
T. Semler
Friend Youth Wrestling
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
D6
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:47
D. Reher
GI Grapplers
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
D6
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
B. Cusatis
2TG
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
D6
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024