Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tate Funderburg
Results
Videos
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
N. Galloway
Rocky Mountain
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 3
5A 126
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
M. Silvas
Thunder Ridge
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
5A 126
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Dodge
Nampa
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 1
5A 126
02/23
L
Replay
TF 22-6 5:38
Z. Campbell
Post Falls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
5A 126
01/21
W
DEC 11-7
C. Clint
Timberline
2023 Tiger Grizz 2nd Chance
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 4-2 2:41
J. Semadeni
Ridgeline
2023 Tiger Grizz 2nd Chance
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/21
L
Replay
F 5-6 2:41
S. Smith
Blackfoot
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Conso
126
01/20
L
Replay
F 9-2 4:00
D. Green
South Fremont
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
126
01/19
L
DEC 12-8
A. Ingram
Madison
Thunder Ridge @ Madison
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 0-5 1:00
Z. Grow
Capital
River City Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
01/13
L
F 17-10 5:56
N. Galloway
Rocky Mountain
River City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:47
A. Zaleski
East Valley
River City Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
126
01/13
L
F 6-1 2:41
S. Luna
Nampa
River City Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
126
01/13
W
MD 15-1
N. Lofstead
Mead
River City Duals
Finals (8 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 9-3 5:29
Z. Campbell
Post Falls
Thunder Ridge @ Post Falls
Round 1
126
01/07
L
DEC 14-13
W. Cox
Vale
2023 Mountain View JV Invitational
1st place
126
01/07
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. England
Crook County
2023 Mountain View JV Invitational
Semifinals
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:28
G. Wright
Crook County
2023 Mountain View JV Invitational
Quarters
126
01/06
W
TF 17-2 2:16
G. Harris
Kuna
2023 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 2:26
C. Myers
Columbia
2023 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
126
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
E. Potts
Mountain View
2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 5 - 4th Cons
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 13-0 3:00
T. Brown
Thunder Ridge
2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 13-0 1:33
B. Ly
Hazen
2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Cons Only
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
A. Guest
Culver HS
2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
12/28
L
Replay
MD 16-2
C. Plascencia
Central
2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:05
P. Redd
Logan
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Dean
Cokeville
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 6 (8 Team)
120
12/08
L
F 7-7 2:37
T. Kendall
Star Valley
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
12/08
L
F 6-2 1:42
C. Balmforth
Shelley
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 4 (8 Team)
120
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:32
K. Leak
Skyview
Star Valley Braves Brawl
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024