Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Graham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 0-0
A. TORRES
---
Tiger Brawl Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
G. Lemus
West Jefferson
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/20
L
F 0-0
T. Marino
Declo High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 0-0
J. James
Soda Springs High School
Tiger Brawl Pod Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
145D
01/20
L
F 0-0
T. Thacker
Ririe High School
Tiger Brawl Pod Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
145D
01/19
W
MD 8-0
M. Wallentine
Preston High School
Tiger Brawl Pod Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
145D
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:30
M. Singh
Filer
Magic Valley Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/12
L
F 6-3 5:37
C. Speck
Malad
Magic Valley Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/12
W
F 14-2 5:35
P. Wolfey
Wood River
Magic Valley Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
12/15
L
DEF 0-0
B. Shirley
Canyon Ridge High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 3-consolation
145
12/15
L
DEC 7-3
M. Pointer
Echo High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 2-champ and 1wb
145
12/13
L
F 10-1 1:37
C. Schvaneveldt
Kimberly
Filer @ Kimberly
Round 1
145
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Anderson
Buhl
Filer vs. Buhl
Round 1
145
12/06
L
F 3-0 3:17
J. Vega
Buhl
Buhl @ Filer
Round 1
152
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:34
C. Shaw
---
Filer tri-meet
Champ. Round 1
145
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
C. Eckhart
Fruitland High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 4-quarters and consolation
145
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Marino
Declo
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 2-champ and 1wb
145
12/14
L
F 2-0 3:27
A. Barragan
Buhl
Filer @ Buhl
Round 1
145
12/13
L
F 7-1 2:25
C. Schvaneveldt
Kimberly
Filer vs. Kimberly
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:33
B. Bassett
Blackfoot
Tim Mathews Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
12/10
L
TF 19-4 4:22
J. Murillo
Jerome High School
Tim Mathews Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/01
W
F 4-1 3:18
W. Penrose
Wood River
Wood River @ Filer
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024