Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Avery
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Honesdale
Wayne Highlands
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
E. Faulkner
Quaker Valley
Keystone State Championships
Consy 4
140 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Hall
Fort LeBoeuf
Keystone State Championships
Consy 3
140 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Martucci
Diocese of Erie
Keystone State Championships
Consy 2
140 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:23
L. Vielma
Connellsville
Keystone State Championships
Round of 16
140 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
R. Colangelo
Franklin Regional
Keystone State Championships
Round of 32
140 lbs
03/14
W
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Zuercher
Nazareth
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
3rd Place
140 lbs
03/14
W
FOR
A. Evanitsky
Scranton
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Consi-Semis
140 lbs
03/14
W
DEC 6-2
R. Bechtel
Emmaus
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Consi of 4
140 lbs
03/14
W
F 5-0 1:14
L. Hadsall
Lake Lehman
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Consi of 8 #2
140 lbs
03/14
W
F 4-1 1:52
A. DeHart
Milton
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Consi of 8 #1
140 lbs
03/14
L
F 2-2 6:00 TB1
I. Betz
Warrior Run
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Round of 16
140 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
W
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Oakes
Boyertown East
5th Annual Hawkeye Memorial
5th Place
122 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 7-1
A. Curra
Abington Heights
5th Annual Hawkeye Memorial
Consi of 4
122 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 2:18
T. Winter
Berwick Area
5th Annual Hawkeye Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
122 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 3-0
J. Chapman
Elk Lake
5th Annual Hawkeye Memorial
Consi of 8 #1
122 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-3 4:16
J. Oakes
Boyertown East
5th Annual Hawkeye Memorial
Round of 16
122 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020