Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Ditmore
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
MD 10-2
N. Leisinger
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi-Semis
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:28
W. Staggers
Skiatook Youth Wrestling 2022-23
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 4
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
A. Newman
Harrah Little League Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #2
43 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
B. Seeley
Cushing Tigers
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Quarter-Finals
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:55
K. hood
Weatherford Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 16
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
W. Staggers
Skiatook Youth Wrestling 2022-23
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 32
43 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:38
J. Vu
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
3rd Place
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
M. Reed
Pin-King All stars
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:47
J. Duncan
Pin-King All stars
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 4
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:11
D. Maggard
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
B. Grigg
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #1
40 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
L. Forrest
Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Round of 16
40 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 4-3
M. Lane
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Rumble on the River
3rd Place
40 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 4-1
R. Campbell
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/19
L
DEC 11-8
H. Smith
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 3-4 0:42
R. Campbell
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
3rd Place
40 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
C. Robinson
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
R. Parrish
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 4
40 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:45
K. Church
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
MD 14-2
H. Smith
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023