Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jimmy Ruth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 5-2
C. Fox
cache wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
01/26
L
F 6-0 2:22
C. Edge
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
01/13
L
TF 16-0 2:35
W. Wilson
Keystone Kids
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64
01/13
L
DEC 3-2
N. Griffith
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (3 Man)
58
01/13
W
DEC 10-9
C. Ryon
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (3 Man)
58
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:24
H. Landrum
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
01/06
L
DEC 12-7
C. Ryon
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
01/06
L
TF 15-0 2:22
R. Johns
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
01/06
L
MD 10-2
N. Griffith
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
12/23
W
F 8-0 2:33
G. Remus
Barnsdall Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-58
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:59
R. Johns
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-58
12/23
L
TF 15-0 1:55
E. Fee
Enid Youth Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-58
12/16
L
F 15-5 3:32
N. Griffith
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
58
12/16
L
F 7-2 3:48
N. Griffith
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
58
12/09
W
MD 20-10
C. Ryon
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
12/09
L
DEC 8-2
N. Griffith
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Benton
Chieftain Wrestling Club
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023