Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Avon Lake
Griffith
Valley Center
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:42
R. Remigio
Del Norte (San Diego)
Del Norte (San Diego) @ Valley Center
Round 1
145
01/22
L
F 12-0 3:20
A. Gonzalez
Valhalla
29th Annual San Pasqual Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:28
E. Granados
Mira Mesa
29th Annual San Pasqual Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:56
M. Arias
Fallbrook
2022 Jim Londos Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:38
G. Elliott
Scripps Ranch
2022 Jim Londos Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:24
U. Tobon
Calumet
Lake County Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:34
M. Mcdaniel
Crown Point
Lake County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Ramirez
River Forest
Lake County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/11
W
FOR 0-0
K. Moore
---
The Mike Lewis Invitational
7th Place Matches
138
12/11
L
F 4-1 0:46
N. Brunst
Buckeye
The Mike Lewis Invitational
Quarter finals
138
12/11
L
F 4-0 1:51
D. Hendricks
Elyria
The Mike Lewis Invitational
1st Rd. Consi
138
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Muniz
Elyria
The Mike Lewis Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024