Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gracie Mullis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
DEC 0-0
C. Hamaker
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-64
02/21
L
DEC 0-0
A. Coleman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-64
01/31
W
F 0-0
O. Wicks
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
60-61 B
01/31
L
F 0-0
H. Davis
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-61 B
01/31
L
F 0-0
K. Smith
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-61 B
01/27
L
F 0-0
A. Coleman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
56-60
01/27
W
DEC 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
56-60
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:41
A. Nash
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
62
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Juhlin
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
62
12/22
L
F 0-0
T. Loewen
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-60 C
12/22
W
F 0-0
N. Yenerall
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-60 C
12/22
L
F 0-0
J. Smith
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-60 C
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
S. Hernandez
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
59-60
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Janis
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
59-60
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
I. Lavato
Adams City Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
59-60
12/09
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:55
E. Delgado
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
medals
62
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
E. Schnell
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 4 (5 Man)
62
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
M. Boss
Gold Rush Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 2 (5 Man)
62
12/09
L
Replay
TF 18-2 1:48
J. Downing
Valley Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 1 (5 Man)
62
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Lopez
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Placement Round
58-64
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
H. Lorenzo-DeHerrera
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 3.5
58-64
12/03
L
DEC 8-5
H. Bell
Ellicott Metro District Thunde
The Warrior
Round 1.5
58-64
12/02
L
F 0-0
T. Juhlin
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
59-67
12/02
L
F 0-0
H. Lorenzo-DeHerrera
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
59-67
12/02
W
F 0-0
Z. Reynolds
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
W
DEC 0-0
A. Forrest
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
W
F 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
L
F 0-0
M. Juhlin
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
L
F 0-0
L. McQuillen
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
58-62
11/11
L
F 0-0
P. Jacobs
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-64
11/11
L
F 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-64
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
E. James
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
57-59
11/11
L
F 0-0
W. Buhr
SLV Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
57-59
11/11
L
F 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
57-59
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sherwood
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
49-59
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
49-59
11/04
W
F 0-0
J. Sandoval
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-60
11/04
L
F 0-0
B. Brown
Fowler Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-60
11/04
W
F 0-0
J. Rodgers
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Book
Colorado
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
51-52
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Iii
Betterman Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
51-52
11/26
L
F 0-0 2:00
C. Lial
Adams City Wrestling
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
51-52
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024