Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gracie Mullis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
DEC 0-0
C. Hamaker
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-64
02/21
L
DEC 0-0
A. Coleman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-64
01/31
W
F 0-0
O. Wicks
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
60-61 B
01/31
L
F 0-0
H. Davis
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-61 B
01/31
L
F 0-0
K. Smith
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-61 B
01/27
L
F 0-0
A. Coleman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
56-60
01/27
W
DEC 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
56-60
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:41
A. Nash
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
62
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Juhlin
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
62
12/22
L
F 0-0
T. Loewen
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-60 C
12/22
W
F 0-0
N. Yenerall
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-60 C
12/22
L
F 0-0
J. Smith
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-60 C
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
S. Hernandez
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
59-60
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Janis
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
59-60
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
I. Lavato
Adams City Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
59-60
12/09
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:55
E. Delgado
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
medals
62
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
E. Schnell
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 4 (5 Man)
62
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
M. Boss
Gold Rush Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 2 (5 Man)
62
12/09
L
Replay
TF 18-2 1:48
J. Downing
Valley Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 1 (5 Man)
62
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Lopez
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Placement Round
58-64
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
H. Lorenzo-DeHerrera
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 3.5
58-64
12/03
L
DEC 8-5
H. Bell
Ellicott Metro District Thunde
The Warrior
Round 1.5
58-64
12/02
L
F 0-0
T. Juhlin
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
59-67
12/02
L
F 0-0
H. Lorenzo-DeHerrera
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
59-67
12/02
W
F 0-0
Z. Reynolds
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
W
DEC 0-0
A. Forrest
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
W
F 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
L
F 0-0
M. Juhlin
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
58-62
12/02
L
F 0-0
L. McQuillen
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
58-62
11/11
L
F 0-0
P. Jacobs
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-64
11/11
L
F 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-64
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
E. James
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
57-59
11/11
L
F 0-0
W. Buhr
SLV Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
57-59
11/11
L
F 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
57-59
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sherwood
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
49-59
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
49-59
11/04
W
F 0-0
J. Sandoval
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-60
11/04
L
F 0-0
B. Brown
Fowler Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-60
11/04
W
F 0-0
J. Rodgers
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Book
Colorado
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
51-52
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Iii
Betterman Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
51-52
11/26
L
F 0-0 2:00
C. Lial
Adams City Wrestling
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
51-52
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020