Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kingston Dailey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 15-5
Z. Knoechel
Simon Kenton
KHSAA Region 5
5th Place
157
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:48
C. Woodring
Scott
KHSAA Region 5
Round 5 Conso Semi
157
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Dearing
Walton Verona
KHSAA Region 5
Rd 4 (ConsoQtr)
157
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:00
R. Pinkston
Highlands High School
KHSAA Region 5
Round 2 Championship Quart
157
02/10
W
F 7-0 3:42
T. Schomaker
Holmes
KHSAA Region 5
Round 1
157
02/03
L
MD 14-5
A. Crace
North Oldham
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Semis & WB (32 Man)
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:34
R. McGill
Oldham County
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
02/03
W
TF 15-0 4:17
J. Gerkins
Male
North Oldham Mustang Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/20
L
DEC 6-2
C. Northrop
Oldham County
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:31
O. Lamer
Taylor County
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
12/30
L
MD 10-0
N. Seth
Conner
2023 NKAC
5th Place Match
157
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:19
T. Watson
Dixie Heights
2023 NKAC
Round 5
157
12/30
L
F 14-0 5:12
C. Woodring
Scott
2023 NKAC
Round 3
157
12/30
L
F 2-1 0:47
B. Dennemann
Campbell County
2023 NKAC
Round 2
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 0-0
R. Cameron
Holmes
Cov Cath Tri
Round 1
144
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Stout
Woodford County
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
144
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:07
B. Gordon
South Oldham
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:25
S. Aponte
Simon Kenton
2023 Region 5 JV Championships
Rd 5 (Conso Semi)
144
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:57
D. Beltran
Cooper
2023 Region 5 JV Championships
Rd 4 (Champ Semi)
144
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:50
C. Huong
Dixie Heights
2023 Region 5 JV Championships
Round 2 (Champ Qtr)
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024