Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Neveah Spille
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Conrad
Conrad Girls
Conrad Wrestling Club
Conrad, MT
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 2-0 1:09
A. Hoff
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
03/02
L
DEC 10-7
C. Lamb
Glasgow Wrestling Club
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
135
03/02
L
DEC 7-0
L. Yoder
Simms MT
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
03/02
W
F 2-1 1:13
B. Richardson
Sacajawea Middle School
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135
02/24
W
F 6-5 2:35
T. Walker
---
Havre Middle School 2024
Round 4
125-130
02/24
W
F 2-0 2:21
A. Tweeten
Havre
Havre Middle School 2024
Round 2
125-130
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. Lamb
Glasgow
Havre Middle School 2024
Round 1
125-130
02/18
L
F 6-0 1:28
A. Hoff
Montana Disciples
2024 Cyclops
Round 4 (5 Man)
130/140
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Mattix
Frenchtown Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 3 (5 Man)
130/140
02/18
W
F 11-0 3:49
A. Tweeten
Havre Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 2 (5 Man)
130/140
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:34
T. Stoner
East Helena Outlaws-Girls
2024 Cyclops
Round 1 (5 Man)
130/140
12/03
L
F 0-0 2:45
L. Armstrong
Choteau Girls
Cascade Badger Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
132 Girls
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:02
K. Shindurling
Powell County (Deer Lodge) Girls
Cascade Badger Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132 Girls
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Adams
Arlee Girls
Cascade Badger Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
132 Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:59
H. Meyer
Montana Disciples
2023 Montana Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
03/25
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:49
R. Montanez
Frenchtown Wrestling Club
2023 Montana Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
03/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:15
R. Bush
Lockwood Wrestling Club
2023 Montana Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
123
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Orcutt
Miles City
Montana Middle School Championships
Semifinals (Cons 64/7 32/5 16/3 8/1)
123
03/04
W
FOR 0-9
K. Fosdal
Sacajawea Middle School
Montana Middle School Championships
Consolation (64/6 32/4 16/2)
123
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:49
K. White
Butte
Montana Middle School Championships
Quarterfinals (Cons 64/5 32/3 16/1)
123
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Shepherd
Conrad
Montana Middle School Championships
Consolation (64/4 32/2)
123
03/04
L
F 13-2 3:17
V. Turnquist-Linn
Belgrade
Montana Middle School Championships
Championship 64/3 32/2 16/1 (Cons 64/3 32/1)
123
02/19
L
F 7-6 3:31
K. Woyjeck
Headwaters Wrestling Academy
Cyclops
Round 4 (5 Man)
120/125
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Leeds
Havre Wrestling Club
Cyclops
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
02/19
L
DEC 9-7
K. Nelson
Kalispell Wrestling Club
Cyclops
Round 2 (5 Man)
120/125
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:38
S. Koyama
Hardin wrestling club
Cyclops
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
02/19
W
F 2-4 0:29
F. Tolliver
North Montana Wrestling Club
Cyclops
Round 1 (5 Man)
120/125
11/20
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:28
G. Fewell
Cowboy Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
5th places
127
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
I. Stark
Top Dog Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
127
11/19
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:48
K. Aguilar
All-Phase Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
127
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
D. Prangley
Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
125
11/19
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:00
G. Fewell
Cowboy Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
127
11/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:34
T. Todd
Legends of Gold Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024