Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jordan derry
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
F 4-0 3:00
N. Davis
Rochester Century
MSHSL Section 1AAA
Round 8 5th Place
195
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Thorn
Winona-Winona Cotter
MSHSL Section 1AAA
Round 7 Consi Semis
195
02/22
L
F 8-0 5:24
J. Holman
---
MSHSL Section 1AAA
Round 2 Quarterfinals
195
02/09
L
DEC 8-5
J. Oleary
Northfield
Big Nine JV Tournament
Round 3
195
02/09
L
F 9-3 5:57
S. Wellentin
Northfield
Big Nine JV Tournament
Round 1
195
02/02
L
DEC 8-5
K. Hendel
Mankato East
Mankato East Cougar Invitational
WB Rd 1 (8)
195
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:18
J. Neuberger
Worthington
Mankato East Cougar Invitational
Round 1: Quarters (8), Rd 1 (4), Rd 1 (3)
195
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:38
L. Thorn
Winona
PEM Invitational 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
01/12
L
DEC 5-2
T. Decker
Maple River
PEM Invitational 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:28
V. DeLeon
---
Cannon Falls Invitational
Semi Finals (Championship & Consolation)
195
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:33
N. Davis
Rochester Century
Cannon Falls Invitational
2nd Round Wrestleback
195
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:09
C. Holtz
Kimball Area
Cannon Falls Invitational
Championship Quarters & 1st Round WrestleBack
195
12/29
L
DEC 11-7 TB1
R. Reid
Fargo Davies
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
195
12/29
W
F 10-0 3:55
G. Jung
Dickinson
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
195
12/28
L
DEC 7-0
C. Turnquist
Alexander
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
195
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Clemens
Chatfield
FCLMC Holiday Tournament
rr 3rd round
195
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Palmer
---
FCLMC Holiday Tournament
Round 3
195
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:05
K. Anschutz
Ellsworth
FCLMC Holiday Tournament
Round 2
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024