Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul Brown
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:17
S. Hicks
Maple Mountain High School
Utah JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160b
02/13
W
DEC 14-11
W. Bardwell
Roy
Utah JV State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160b
02/13
L
F 5-2 1:58
D. Hardy
Box Elder
Utah JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
160b
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Jensen
Grantsville
2021 Best of the West JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/09
L
F 4-0 2:07
B. Shorts
Westlake
2021 Best of the West JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/09
W
F 9-0 4:56
B. Brown
Tooele
2021 Best of the West JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/02
W
FOR 0-0
D. Laudie
Mountain Ridge
War At The Watch Tower - JV
Placement and 5-man, 6-man Rd 5
164-169
01/02
L
F 2-0 2:04
C. Larrosa
---
War At The Watch Tower - JV
16-man Semis/Cons Semis, 8-man WB Rd 2, All RR
164-169
01/02
L
DEC 7-0
Q. Richins
---
War At The Watch Tower - JV
16-man Cons 2, 8-man Semis WB Rd 1, All RR
164-169
01/02
W
F 5-2 2:52
A. Barker
Skyridge
War At The Watch Tower - JV
Round 1
164-169
12/19
L
DEC 7-5
C. Larrosa
---
Magna Mountain JV Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/19
W
F 2-2 3:04
T. Mason
Mountain Ridge
Magna Mountain JV Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
12/19
L
F 7-2 1:58
P. Carlile
Copperhills
Magna Mountain JV Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/19
W
F 10-0 5:08
D. Stepp
Alta
Magna Mountain JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/11
W
DEC 5-4
P. Scott
Wasatch
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 5
166-179
12/11
W
F 5-0 1:24
C. Condie
Ridgeline
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 4
166-179
12/11
L
TF 16-0 2:39
C. Stewart
Mountain Ridge
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 3
166-179
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:41
D. Useche
Ridgeline
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 2
166-179
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:45
W. Mullins
---
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 1
166-179
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024