Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Hammen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2004-2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
MD 11-2
A. Doyle
Brookwood
WIAA Individual State
D1, D2, & D3 Thirds (Sat)
Division 3 - 103
02/26
L
DEC 1-0
A. Dahl
Cashton
WIAA Individual State
D1, D2, & D3 Semifinals (Fri 7:00 pm)
Division 3 - 103
02/25
W
DEC 7-2
L. Paulson
Turtle Lake/Clay.
WIAA Individual State
D2 & D3 Quarterfinals (Fri 1:30 pm)
Division 3 - 103
02/19
W
F 0-0 1:02
J. Froelich
Oostburg
D3 Sect. D - Dodgeland
Finals
103
02/19
W
MD 13-0
R. Daggett
Cambridge
D3 Sect. D - Dodgeland
Semi-Finals
103
02/19
W
F 0-0 1:11
C. Caster
Marshall
D3 Sect. D - Dodgeland
Round 1
103
02/12
W
F 0-0 5:03
J. Froelich
Oostburg
D3 Reg. 2 - Random Lake
Round 3
103
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:47
K. Bardele
Germantown
Germantown @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
01/09
W
MD 14-3
B. Schultz
Greenfield
Greenfield @ Random Lake
Round 1
112
01/09
W
F 0-0 3:14
Z. Mueller
West Bend East
West Bend East @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
01/09
W
F 0-0 2:17
R. Dary
Waupun
Waupun @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
01/09
L
DEC 8-4
M. Root
Green Bay Preble/East
Green Bay Preble/East @ Random Lake
Round 1
112
01/05
W
TF 21-3
J. Froehlich
Oostburg
Oostburg @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
12/19
W
DEC 4-2
S. Vath
Clinton, IA
Marty Loy Classic
Round 5- Finals
103
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:50
A. Dock
West Bend West
Marty Loy Classic
Round 4-Semifinals
103
12/18
W
F 0-0 5:28
B. Hierlmeier
Medford
Marty Loy Classic
Round 2
103
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:03
M. Johnson
Menomonie
Marty Loy Classic
Round 1
103
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:35
C. Kernhaum
New Berlin Eisenhower
New Berlin Eisenhower @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:43
J. Hendrickson
Brown Deer
Brown Deer @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
12/12
W
F 0-0 0:42
K. Kamnitz
West Allis Hale
West Allis Hale @ Random Lake
Round 1
112
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:42
P. Voss
Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran
Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran @ Random Lake
Round 1
103
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:22
J. Hoogstra
Elkhart Lake
Elkhart Lake @ Random Lake
Round 1
112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024