Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Williamson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2015-2016
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 11-7
A. Payne
Coppell
2022 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
2022 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:14
L. Edmond
Copperas Cove
2022 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Perez
Klein
UIL Girls District 8-6A
6 - Placement Round
110
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:16
S. Cisneros
Klein Oak
UIL Girls District 8-6A
5 - Cons Semis
110
02/01
L
F 4-8 2:38
M. Mansour
Klein Cain
UIL Girls District 8-6A
4 - Semis and WB
110
02/01
W
F 3-0 2:28
J. Garcia
---
UIL Girls District 8-6A
2 - Quarterfinals and 1st WB
110
01/22
W
DEC 8-5
C. Curiel
Katy Seven Lakes (Girls)
Crimson Talon- Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
01/22
W
TF 16-0 1:32
S. Mendez
Cypress Lakes (Girls)
Crimson Talon- Girls
Round 3 (2WB, Placement RR)
110
01/22
L
DEC 3-2
M. Valecillos
---
Crimson Talon- Girls
Round 2 (Semis, 1WB, 2RR)
110
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:24
E. Saddat
Cypress Woods (Girls)
Crimson Talon- Girls
Round 1 (Quarters, 1RR)
110
01/15
W
F 6-3 3:13
R. Barrett
Friendswood
Gator Roll
Placement Matches (12 Man)
110
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:21
H. Turner
Klein Forest
Gator Roll
Semis & 2nd WB (12 Man)
110
01/15
W
F 6-0 2:00
J. Garcia
---
Gator Roll
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
110
12/18
L
DEC 6-2
C. Garcia
San Antonio Roosevelt (Girls)
25th Annual Women`s Doc Hess Classic
Round 5 Consol (16 Man)
110A
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:14
M. Soria
Pflugerville Weiss (Girls)
25th Annual Women`s Doc Hess Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
110A
12/18
W
F 7-0 1:33
A. Hickman
Conroe (Girls)
25th Annual Women`s Doc Hess Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
110A
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:34
L. Edmond
Copperas Cove (Girls)
25th Annual Women`s Doc Hess Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
110A
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
S. Genus
Klein Cain (Girls)
25th Annual Women`s Doc Hess Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
110A
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:27
T. Cosyleon
Bryan Rudder
2021 JV Only Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-116
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:29
A. Corso
Klein Oak
2021 JV Only Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-116
12/11
W
DEC 9-6
M. Mansour
Cain
2021 JV Only Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-116
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
V. Gonzalez
South Lake Carroll
2021 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Conso Round of 8
110
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Babilonia-Bautista
Frisco Wakeland
2021 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Quarters & Cons
110
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:17
L. Malone
Anna
2021 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 16 Round 2 32
110
12/03
W
F 0-10 5:00
R. Perry
Prosper Rock Hill (Girls)
2021 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
11/20
L
DEC 13-6
A. Windsor
Austin Bowie (Girls)
Capital Classic 2021- Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
119
11/20
L
F 4-0 0:47
M. Torres2
San Marcos (Girls)
Capital Classic 2021- Girls
Round 2
119
11/20
W
DEC 9-8
M. Ford
Austin Anderson (Girls)
Capital Classic 2021- Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
119
11/13
L
F 4-0 1:40
T. Nunez
Houston Clear Lake (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 6 (Placement) - Girls
119 - Girls
11/13
W
F 15-8 4:48
M. Valecillos
---
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 2 - Girls
119 - Girls
11/13
W
F 9-1 2:32
A. Rojas
---
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 1-Girls
119 - Girls
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
MD 12-0
I. Dickinson
South Jordan
Rec League State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
60
12/21
W
DEC 7-1
K. Chuchran
Westlake
Rec League State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
12/21
W
F 3-2 0:58
R. Hilton
Atlas Wrestling
Rec League State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
60
12/21
L
F 13-0 2:19
K. Jones
North Summit Youth Wrestling C
Rec League State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024