Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maveryk Summerour
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Eastern Oregon Elite
Union Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Newsom
Pilgrim Club Wrestling
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 4
68
03/16
W
DEC 7-6
L. Ramirez
Southern Idaho Wrestling club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 3
68
03/16
L
F 2-0 1:02
C. Armstrong
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 2
68
03/16
W
DEC 9-7 SV
D. Hearold
North Country Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 1
68
02/04
L
F 10-0 1:51
C. Lantz
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
72
02/04
L
MD 11-0
P. Oxnam
Pilgrim wrestling club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 4
72
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:22
S. Hackler
Vale Assassins Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
72
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
M. Choate
Idaho Gold Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 1
72
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
C. Sumner
COWA
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 2
72
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
R. Pollock
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
68a
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:14
E. Griggs
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 4
68a
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Reyes
Ontario Animals Wrestling
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
68a
02/04
L
DEC 6-4
K. Maddox
Caldwell Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 2
68a
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:25
I. Greenwood
Chetco Bears
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
70
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Mahavong
Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
01/20
W
DEC 7-1
B. Tviede
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 4
68a
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
J. Christen
Warhawk Wrestling
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 3
68a
01/20
W
F 4-8 1:58
G. Duffey
Lil Mavs
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 2
68a
01/20
W
DEC 6-1
D. Hearold
North Country Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 1
68a
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:22
P. Rodriguez
Warriors of Christ
2024 Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
01/06
W
F 13-0 2:42
L. Mayes
Eastern Oregon Elite
2024 Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:39
L. James
Hermiston Wrestling
2024 Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
L
F 14-3 2:42
I. Anderson
Minutemen Wrestling Club
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 5
61-65
11/12
L
F 5-0 0:19
P. Phelps
Team Xtreme
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 4
61-65
11/12
L
F 5-0 0:39
K. Tremblay
Grant County Wrestling Club
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 3
61-65
11/12
W
F 5-0 0:40
R. Hawkins-Hogrefe
Northeast Oregon Wrestling Club
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 2
61-65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024