Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elias Inniss
Results
Videos
4:24
70 lbs 3rd Place - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Luke Maier, SlyFox Wrestling Academy
Apr 15, 2024
1:06
70 lbs Consolation - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Haiden Moore, East Kansas Eagles
Apr 14, 2024
4:12
70 lbs Consi Of 4 - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Ryker Frazier, Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling Club
Apr 14, 2024
4:36
70 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Angelo Martinez, Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Apr 14, 2024
0:54
70 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Stone Fury, South Central Punisher Wrestling Club
Apr 14, 2024
5:18
70 lbs Round Of 16 - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Graeme Lockhart, CIWC Team Intensity
Apr 14, 2024
2:24
70 lbs Round Of 32 - Elijah Burgoon, East Kansas Eagles vs Elias Inniss, Team Nazar
Apr 14, 2024
4:24
69 lbs 1st Place Match - Aamon Wineski, IGH Youth Wrestling vs Elias Inniss, Team Nazar
Mar 23, 2024
4:30
69 lbs Semifinal - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Maximus Chambers, Mauston Talons WC
Mar 23, 2024
1:36
69 lbs Quarterfinal - Abram Marx, Winneconne Youth Wrestling Win vs Elias Inniss, Team Nazar
Mar 23, 2024
1:00
69 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar vs Joshua Wagner, Marinette
Mar 23, 2024
4:48
67 lbs 1st Place Match - Elias Inniss, Team Nazar Training Center vs Kaleb Wallisch, Team Nazar Training Center
Mar 9, 2024
4:48
67 lbs Semifinal - Barrett Crabb, Team Nazar Training Center vs Elias Inniss, Team Nazar Training Center
Mar 9, 2024
1:24
67 lbs Quarterfinal - Eli Robaidek, Monona Grove/McFarland Wrestling Club vs Elias Inniss, Team Nazar Training Center
Mar 9, 2024
4:24
67 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Grady Spets, Wisconsin vs Elias Inniss, Team Nazar Training Center
Mar 9, 2024
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022