Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ali Haiser
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Lebanon
Lebanon High School
Marquette
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 0-0
J. Kirk
Rockwood Summit
Rockwood Summit @ Marquette
Round 1
170
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
J. Jones
Lafayette
Thrasher 2023 Girls
Finals
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Arenz
Northwest
Thrasher 2023 Girls
Semis
170
01/28
W
F 7-1 3:42
F. Niyokusenga
Eureka
Thrasher 2023 Girls
Round 2
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Hodges
Ritenour
Thrasher 2023 Girls
1st Round
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:31
E. Williams
Lindbergh
Brentwood / Pattonville / Marquette / Hazelwood Central / Lindbergh Meet
Round 1
170
01/19
W
F 6-2 0:53
H. Gwynn
Brentwood
Brentwood / Pattonville / Marquette / Hazelwood Central / Lindbergh Meet
Round 1
170
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:13
G. McCain
Pattonville
Brentwood / Pattonville / Marquette / Hazelwood Central / Lindbergh Meet
Round 1
170
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:34
J. Jones
Lafayette
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round V
170
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:38
A. Squires
Oakville
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round III
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:57
G. Willis
Parkway South
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round II
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:18
L. Mcroy
Windsor
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round I
170
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:42
T. Brewer-Mitchell
Eureka
Marquette @ Eureka
Round 1
170
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 7-6 3:42
E. Schreiber
Kirkwood
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
159
03/09
L
DEC 14-11
J. Partney
Lafayette (Wildwood)
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
159
03/09
W
F 4-0 0:17
O. Jackson
Brookfield
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
159
02/20
W
F 2-0 1:50
K. Burden
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Girls Sectional 3
Placement Matches (8 Man)
159
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:20
T. Lesser
Marshfield
MSHSAA Girls Sectional 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
159
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:44
M. Garcia
El Dorado Springs
MSHSAA Girls Sectional 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
159
02/06
W
F 6-0 2:15
A. Harris
Reeds Spring
MSHSAA Girls District 5
Placements
159
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:21
G. Voshell
West Plains
MSHSAA Girls District 5
Semis and WB3
159
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Cartright
Webb City
MSHSAA Girls District 5
Quarters and WB1
159
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Howell
West Plains
2021 Ozark Conference Varsity Girls
Championships
159
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020