Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joel Zelinski
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Muskego
Muskego Warriors
Muskego Wrestling Club
Ringers Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 12-4 4:31
L. Johnson
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 2.5
113
03/10
W
F 14-0 1:34
D. Statema-White
Wisconsin
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 1.5
113
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:22
A. Rehak
Hamilton
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 5
113
01/27
W
DEC 6-4
E. Brown
Milwaukee Lutheran
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 4
113
01/27
W
F 4-1 0:46
S. Cathcart-Helmer
Madison West
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 3
113
01/27
W
F 7-1 1:14
J. Baron
Lomira
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 2
113
01/05
L
Replay
TF 21-6 4:00
G. Ortiz
Liberty
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Finals (8 Team)
114
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
B. Jacobson
Kenyon/Wanamingo
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
114
12/22
L
F 4-0 1:35
S. Prado
Kettle Moraine
Classic 8 Multi- Kettle Moraine/Oconomowoc/Muskego
Round 1
113
12/20
L
TF 16-1 6:00
E. Gill
Burlington
Suburban Christmas Clash
Round 1
113
12/19
W
F 6-4 3:33
K. Manning
Slinger
Suburban Christmas Clash
Round 1
113
12/09
L
MD 12-2
P. Owens
Coleman
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 2
113
12/09
L
F 4-0 3:31
B. Brewer
Prairie du Chien
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 3
113
12/09
W
F 6-2 3:09
R. Behling
Kimberly
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 1
113
12/09
W
MD 10-0
J. Williams
Freedom
2023 Duals in the Dells
Placement
113
12/08
W
DEC 10-6
D. Leatherwood
Waukesha West
Classic 8 Multi- Muskego /Waukesha North
Round 1
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Krejcarek
Kewaskum
Gunslinger Invitational
5th place
113
12/02
W
DEC 9-7
G. Nedens
Neenah
Gunslinger Invitational
Round 5
113
12/02
L
DEC 7-4
A. Strong
Brown Deer/Messmer/Shorew.
Gunslinger Invitational
Round 4
113
12/02
W
F 10-5 3:38
B. Youngstrom
Homestead
Gunslinger Invitational
Round 2
113
12/02
L
TF 15-0 5:18
W. Mattert
Oconomowoc
Gunslinger Invitational
Round 1
113
10/21
L
F 11-1 1:53
K. Declercq
ISI Wrestling
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
10/21
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Severson
Team Nazar
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
10/21
W
F 2-0 1:14
A. Busch
Askren Wrestling Academy
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 10-4 2:20
L. Bogard
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fort Atkinson Qual
Round 6
95
03/18
W
TF 17-2 3:00
N. Schuh
Monroe wrestling club
WWF Kids Folkstyle Fort Atkinson Qual
Round 4
95
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
L. Seibel
Lake Mills Mat Club
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 3 (4 Man)
96-103
02/26
L
F 11-2 2:36
M. Laux
Askren Wrestling Academy
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 2 (4 Man)
96-103
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Wolf
West Bend WildCats
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 1 (4 Man)
96-103
02/19
L
F 13-6 2:55
L. Hamel
Wisconsin Rapids
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
97-108
02/19
L
TF 18-2 2:27
D. Sheard
---
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
97-108
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Lynch
Cedarburg Matdogs
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
finals
91-99
01/29
W
F 9-0 1:25
C. Redig
West Bend Wildcats
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 4
91-99
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:32
S. Gallegos
Muskego Warriors
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 3
91-99
01/29
L
DEC 12-7 SV
C. Stevens
Askren Wrestling Academy
GERMANTOWN HORNETS YOUTH WRESTLING
round 1
91-99
01/07
W
DEC 9-2
C. Herzig
Lake Denoon
JR SEC conference tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85-95
01/07
W
MD 13-4
N. Kyler
Oak Creek East
JR SEC conference tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
85-95
01/07
W
F 9-3 2:42
T. Andreshak
Whitnall
JR SEC conference tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85-95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024