Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Hamlett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
HBT Grapplers
HOBART
Hobart
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 6-2 3:04
A. Fitzpatrick
CASADY
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consols Round 1 (32 Man 1/2)
165
02/16
L
F 5-0 1:58
A. Kukuk
PERRY
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (32 man Round 2)
165
02/02
L
F 7-3
E. Schneberger
ELK CITY
ELK CITY @ HOBART
Round 1
175
01/27
L
F 14-2 4:32
C. Pair
Weatherford
Clinton HS Hub City Tournament 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 4-0 0:52
J. Hunt
Marlow
Clinton HS Hub City Tournament 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/24
W
F 0-0
J. Bradshaw
LONE GROVE
HOBART vs. LONE GROVE
Round 1
165
01/13
L
F 2-9 2:00
A. Gokey
Tecumseh
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 4
165
01/13
W
MD 9-0
J. Melendez
Cashion
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 3
165
01/12
L
F 4-1 3:53
C. Morris
Oklahoma Christian School
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 1
165
12/01
L
DEC 5-0
D. Wiley
Western Heights
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:05
T. Tillery
Bridge Creek
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
MD 17-9
R. Austin
Lawton Ike
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 7
155
01/21
L
DEC 9-5
O. Pratt
Hinton
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 6
155
01/21
W
F 6-2 3:01
D. Hernadez
Weatherford
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 5
155
01/21
W
F 4-2 2:10
B. Smith
Hobart
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 4
155
01/20
W
F 4-5 1:24
Z. Ellis
Kingfisher
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 3
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Tucker
Guthrie
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 2
155
01/20
L
DEC 5-4
O. Pratt
Hinton
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:20
C. Martinez
Cashion
Western Conference Tournament 2023
Saturday Round 1
155
01/14
W
MD 10-0
C. Hodge
Harrah
Western Conference Tournament 2023
Round 5
155
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:38
A. Gokey
Tecumseh
Western Conference Tournament 2023
Round 4
155
01/13
W
F 3-2 1:49
C. Shirly
Woodward
Western Conference Tournament 2023
Round 3
155
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:08
T. Brookter
Clinton
Western Conference Tournament 2023
Round 2
155
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:31
H. Tune
Woodward
Western Conference Tournament 2023
Round 1
155
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:13
E. Armendariz
Elk City
Hobart @ Elk City
Round 1
157
12/23
L
FOR 0-0
K. Hernandez
HBT Grapplers
OKWA - Best of the Southwest
Consi of 8 #2
155/170 lbs
12/23
L
FOR 0-0
X. Keathley
Perkins
OKWA - Best of the Southwest
Quarter-Finals
155/170 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024