Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Craig
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/03
L
F 0-0 2:09
C. Bellock
Kings Park
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Quarters
131
01/03
L
F 0-0 2:09
C. Bellock
Kings Park
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Quarters
---
01/03
L
F 0-0 3:05
A. Ghazy
Tottenville-PSAL
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
131
01/02
L
F 21-5 4:05
A. Ghazy
Tottenville-PSAL
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place Match
131
12/20
L
F 10-2 5:32
S. Freitas-Corveddu
Sleepy Hollow
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2-FINALS
Round 1
131
12/14
W
DEC 4-0
E. Selvaggi
Hendrick Hudson
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
131
12/14
W
F 0-0 4:48
B. Balazs
Pleasantville Sr
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
131
12/12
L
F 10-2 5:32
S. Freitas-Corveddu
Sleepy Hollow
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
131
12/09
W
F 0-0 3:50
N.
Horace Greeley
Cornwall Duals
Round 1
131
12/09
W
F 0-0 4:52
J. Miceli
Warwick Valley HS
Cornwall Duals
Round 1
131
12/09
W
DEC 4-2
X. Clavell
Cornwall Sr HS
Cornwall Duals
Round 1
131
12/03
L
DEC 6-0
R. Larsen
Yorktown Sr
Mike Nardone Invitational
Round 1
131
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:14
M. Argueta
Fox Lane
Mike Nardone Invitational
Round 1
131
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:20
R. Hough
Croton-Harmon Sr
Mike Nardone Invitational
Round 1
131
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
F 0-0 4:27
S. Andrade
Irvington
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
5th Place Match
118
02/13
L
DEC 8-6
J. Straus
Pleasantville Sr
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Cons. Semis
118
02/13
L
F 0-0 2:23
E. Badillo
Nanuet
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semifinals
118
02/02
L
F 0-0 5:00
E. Badillo
Nanuet
Nanuet @ Pearl River Sr HS
Round 1
118
01/28
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:33
F. D`Elia
Port Jefferson
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 2 (3 Team)
118
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:12
G. Edwards
Central Valley Academy
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 1 (3 Team)
118
01/18
W
MD 13-0
Y. Tame
Nyack Sr HS
Pearl River Sr HS @ Nyack Sr HS
Round 1
118
01/06
L
F 0-0 3:51
D. LaRocco
Clarkstown North Sr HS
Pearl River Sr HS @ Clarkstown North Sr HS
Round 1
118
12/16
L
F 0-0 4:21
J. Straus
Pleasantville Sr
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
118
12/14
W
DEC 6-2
J. Parisi
---
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
118
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023