Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xavier Clavell
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
DEC 8-4
T. Papa
Goshen Central
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
131
02/13
L
F 0-0 1:34
J. Roger
Middletown Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
131
02/10
L
MD 10-0
R. Urena
Pine Bush Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
131
01/30
L
MD 14-5
E. Brown
Monroe Woodbury Sr HS
Cornwall Sr HS @ Monroe Woodbury Sr HS
Round 1
131
01/20
L
TF 15-0
V. Banda
Wallkill Sr HS
Wallkill Duals
Round 1
131
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:48
N. Lutz
Roy C Ketcham Sr HS
Wallkill Duals
Round 1
131
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:23
H. Datz
Mamaroneck
Wallkill Duals
Round 1
131
01/17
L
F 0-0 3:00
M. Lichter
MacArthur (General Douglas) HS
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Round 1
131
01/17
L
F 0-0 5:00
J.
Plainedge Sr High
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Round 1
131
12/19
W
F 0-0 5:03
S. LaRusso
Monticello HS
Wilson Duals
Round 1
131
12/19
L
MD 10-2
L. Gao
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
Wilson Duals
Round 1
131
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:44
N. Racz
Minisink Valley
Wilson Duals
Round 1
131
12/09
L
DEC 4-2
R. Craig
Pearl River Sr HS
Cornwall Duals
Round 1
131
12/09
W
DEC 11-8
J. Miceli
Warwick Valley HS
Cornwall Duals
Round 1
131
12/09
L
DEC 8-2
N.
Horace Greeley
Cornwall Duals
Round 1
131
12/04
W
F 0-0 3:42
N.
Horace Greeley
Greeley Duals
Round 1
138
12/03
W
DEC 8-1
J. Nguyen
Collegiate School-NY
Greeley Duals
Round 1
138
12/03
W
DEC 8-4
M. Johnson
North Rockland
Greeley Duals
Round 1
138
12/02
W
DEC 10-9
D. Hess
Arlington
Greeley Duals
Round 1
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022