Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grady Bohlander
Results
Videos
6:48
110 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades vs Benjamin Anderson, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 30, 2024
7:48
110 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Conner Spaletta, Idaho vs Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 30, 2024
1:18
110 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Maddox Delgado, Kansas Cobras vs Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 30, 2024
5:48
110 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades vs Jameson Plautz, South Dakota Thunder
Mar 29, 2024
5:36
110 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Wade Stubbs, Kansas Mamba vs Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
5:54
110 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Rhys Safratowich, North Dakota 1 vs Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
5:36
110 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Revin Fipps, Oklahoma Elite vs Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
6:24
110 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Benjamin Anderson, Iowa USA Grey vs Grady Bohlander, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
8:24
106 lbs Round 3 - Wyatt Mason, Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club vs Grady Bohlander, High Plains Thunder Wrestling
Feb 18, 2024
7:42
106 lbs Round 1 - Grady Bohlander, High Plains Thunder Wrestling vs Steven Ziegler, Camel Kids Wrestling
Feb 18, 2024
4:54
110 lbs 1st Place Match - Grady Bohlander, High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club vs Wyatt Mason, Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
4:54
110 lbs Semifinal - Russell Goolsbey, Powell Wrestling Club vs Grady Bohlander, High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
5:30
110 lbs Quarterfinal - Sean Bird, Sheridan Wrestling Club vs Grady Bohlander, High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
0:48
105 lbs 1st Place Match - Evan Strom, Gering Junior High vs Grady Bohlander, Wheatland
Nov 11, 2023
4:24
105 lbs Semifinal - Grady Bohlander, Wheatland vs Wyatt Mason, Sage Valley Jr High
Nov 11, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024